OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)

Manufacturer: OWC
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)
from £396.991 offerManufacturer: OWCPrice History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• OWC Aura Pro X2 SSD with 1000 GB Storage Capacity
• M.2 Form Factor
• Read Speed of 3230 MB/s
• Write Speed of 2445 MB/s
• Suitable for Notebooks
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£396.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OWC Aura Pro X2 NVMe SSD Upgrade kit For 27 and 21.5-inch iMac Late 2013 - 2019
OWC Aura Pro X2 NVMe SSD Upgrade kit For 27 and 21.5-inch iMac Late 2013 - 2019, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£396.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
OWC Aura Pro X2 SSD with 1000 GB Storage Capacity
M.2 Form Factor
Read Speed of 3230 MB/s
Write Speed of 2445 MB/s
Suitable for Notebooks
Up to 16x More Space than the Original SSD
Up to Twice the Speed Compared to the Original SSD
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OWC

OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)
£1,299.99
OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura N2 480GB
£154.01
OWC Aura N2 480GBCompare 3 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)Compare 2 Prices
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TB
£393.00
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)
£371.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)Compare 3 Prices
OWC Aura N2 1TB
£297.99
OWC Aura N2 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Envoy Pro Electron 2TB
£648.48
OWC Envoy Pro Electron 2TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Express 1M2 1TB
£309.99
OWC Express 1M2 1TBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DC600M 960GB (SEDC600M/960G)
£395.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000T700SSD3)
£306.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial BX500 4TB (CT4000BX500SSD1)
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000T700SSD5)
£389.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB
£349.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crucial MX500 SSD 2TB (CT2000MX500SSD1)
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 4TB (CT4000T700SSD3)
£470.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)
flexxmemory
prodImage
£396.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel