OWC Aura N2 240GB

Manufacturer: OWC
OWC Aura N2 240GB
from £78.741 offerManufacturer: OWC
• Hard Drive Capacity: 240 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• OWC Aura N2 SSD 240GB
• PCIe 3.1 x4, NVMe 1.3
• Custom Blade for MBP MID-2013-2015 MBA 2013
• Expands Mac Storage
• SLC Caching for Burst Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OWC Aura N2 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OWC - 240GB Aura N2 - Solid-State Drive for Select 2013 and Later Macs 16676
Read speeds up to 1583MB/s Write speeds up to 1007MB/s Designed for macOS 10.13 and beyond NVMe – PCIe 3.1 x4
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
OWC Aura N2 SSD 240GB
PCIe 3.1 x4, NVMe 1.3
Custom Blade for MBP MID-2013-2015 MBA 2013
Expands Mac Storage
SLC Caching for Burst Performance
Energy Efficient and Cooling Effect
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:240 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
OWC Aura N2 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OWC

OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)
£1,299.99
OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)
£362.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura N2 480GB
£154.01
OWC Aura N2 480GBCompare 3 Prices
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TBCompare 4 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)Compare 2 Prices
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TB
£393.00
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)
£371.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)Compare 3 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (S3DAPT4MB20K)
£622.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (S3DAPT4MB20K)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP20K)
£631.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP20K)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 500GB (3835450)
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston NV3 500GB (SNV3S/500G)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NS100 512GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 512GB (3832450)
£76.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 256GB (49362)
£70.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial MX500 SSD 500GB (CT500MX500SSD1)
£76.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Spatium S270 480GB
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC Aura N2 240GB
MemoryC
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel