Osprey Tempest 20 M/L

Price History
• Suitable for day hikes, bike tours, and peak bagging
• Attachment options for trekking poles, ice tools, bike helmet, and safety light
• Made from recycled, durable nylon with PFC-free DWR coating
• Zipper access to the main compartment and zipper pocket in the lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Tempest 20 M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Osprey Europe Tempest 20 Women's Hiking Pack Stealth Black - WM/L B08LNZX1XY
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment Stretch mesh side pockets Twin zippered hipbelt pockets
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Tempest 20 Women's Hiking Pack Violac Purple - WM/L
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment Stretch mesh side pockets Twin zippered hipbelt pockets Special Features: zip closure
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
Osprey Women's Tempest Velocity 20, Pashmina/Melon, WM/L
Top cinch closure allows top compression 500ml soft-flask compatible pockets with stabilization loops Large zippered phone pocket and small stash pocket Dual-access stretch side pockets Dual SR-buckled side compression straps allows for external attachment External hydration sleeve Dual low-profile pole/axe attachments Stretch-mesh front shove-it pocket can hold a helmet Emergency whistle on sternum strap Low-profile Stow-on-the-Go pole holder
prodImage
£192.33
£214.50
Shipping: £22.17
with shipping: £22.17
Product Details
Suitable for day hikes, bike tours, and peak bagging
Attachment options for trekking poles, ice tools, bike helmet, and safety light
Made from recycled, durable nylon with PFC-free DWR coating
Zipper access to the main compartment and zipper pocket in the lid

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Tempest 20 M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 13 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 16 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.59
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Osprey Sirrus 34Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Duffel Pro Pack 30
£111.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£112.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£103.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Narrows 70
£110.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
£109.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Flightcase 40
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£192.33
Shipping: £22.17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel