Osprey Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6

Price History
• Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6
• Meets Airline Requirements
• Expandable by 6 Liters
• Recycled 900D Polyester + 450D Poly Ripstop
• AirScape Back Panel, Stowable Straps
• EU Carry-On Size, Laptop Compartment
• Stretch Pockets, Trolley Sleeve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Unisex Travel Pack, 26L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1H9GL5
Lightweight & Durable Flexible Capacity Comfortable Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£79.21
£104.13
Shipping: £24.92
with shipping: £24.92
Osprey Daylite Carry-On Travel Pack, Expandable 26+6L, Black B0CN1JCRSD
Lightweight & Durable Flexible Capacity Comfortable Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6 Gravel Tan Multi OS B0G1THHS17
Osprey
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6 26L Nightshift Blue
ADAPTABLE STORAGE CAPACITY — This versatile travel backpack features an expandable design, allowing you to transition effortlessly from a 26-litre capacity to a spacious 32-litre volume to accommodate all your travel essentials. OPTIMAL CARRYING COMFORT — Engineered with a breathable back panel for superior air circulation, the backpack includes padded, fully adjustable shoulder straps and a chest strap to ensure a comfortable fit during long journeys. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — Features a dedicated padded laptop compartment, a secure internal zip pocket, and a front organiser section complete with a key clip, elastic pockets, and pen holders for easy access to your items. TRAVEL READY DESIGN — Specifically dimensioned to meet IATA carry-on luggage standards, this backpack provides a convenient solution for air travel, ensuring your gear stays organised and accessible throughout your trip. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality materials with reinforced carry handles on the top, back, and front, offering multiple handling options for quick grab-and-go convenience while moving through stations or airports.
prodImage
£110.44
£132.43
Shipping: £21.99
with shipping: £21.99
Osprey Daylite Travel Duffel 26+6L EXPANDABLE 69cc6016b9379baacff3c522
Osprey Daylite Travel Duffel 26+6L EXPANDABLE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6
Meets Airline Requirements
Expandable by 6 Liters
Recycled 900D Polyester + 450D Poly Ripstop
AirScape Back Panel, Stowable Straps
EU Carry-On Size, Laptop Compartment
Stretch Pockets, Trolley Sleeve

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
Very good backpack
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
Took it on a week backpacking trip. Held itself very well and is very durable. Good straps for my size and also the back panel holds strong and keeps me from sweating too much.
Too small, cheap material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
Hate this. Do not buy.
Spacious and easy to pack, durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
This backpack is amazing. It's extremely spacious for the size, great as a personal item carry on and can squeeze if not expanded under a Ryanair seat. Back can be abit hard, but overall very comfortable to wear on day...View More trips. I'm a xxl size make and managed to pack using compression cubes 5 Tshirts, 4 trousers and some underwear with sundry items, however there is no space for shoes after this. Overall great value for money bag.View Less
The perfect personal item sized bag for traveling
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
This bag is absolutely the best personal item sized bag you can buy. It easily can hold about 3 days worth of clothes plus a laptop all in a personal item size bag so you don't have to bring any other bags. I would highly...View More recommend this bag!View Less
Excellent Pack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/05/2024
|
Got this for traveling in the minimalist style so as to avoid baggage fees. Combined with packing cubes, a lot can fit in this bag. Added to the monetary savings is the piece of mind that all of your things are with you and...View More won't be lost by the airlines, nor will anything get damaged in the hold. The material is sturdy and thus far the seams and zippers are holding up just fine. Happy travels.View Less
With reviews from

Osprey Daylite Expandable Travel Pack 26+6 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
50
4
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Osprey

Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 13 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 16 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.59
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Osprey Sirrus 34Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Medium
£79.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Basin 18
£79.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 22
£73.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Skule 24
£75.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
£78.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude City duffel 35
£78.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: £24.92
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£110.44
Shipping: £21.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel