Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch

Price History
• Compact crossbody bag for everyday essentials
• Dedicated compartment for tablet or small laptop
• Internal organizer pockets for small items
• Hidden water bottle pocket for added functionality
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Osprey Daylite Small Crossbody Pouch, 1L, Tan Concrete B0CN1H9D6Y
Simple Shoulder Carry Packed with Personality Everyday Versatility bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Osprey Daylite Small Crossbody Pouch, 1L, Porcelain Orange B0FGY1HTKS
VERSATILE DESIGN: Accommodates a kaleidoscopic range of activities from day hikes to farmers markets to travel. This crossbody bag is built to handle years of every-day wear and tear for all your daily adventures. EVERYDAY ORGANISATION: Thoughtful interior and exterior pocketing with dual U-zip access keep your wallet, keys, phone, and sunglasses organised. A small front zipper pocket provides additional gear space for your essentials. EVERYDAY ORGANISATION: Thoughtful interior and exterior pocketing with dual U-zip access keep your wallet, keys, phone, and sunglasses organised. A small front zipper pocket provides additional gear space for your essentials. PACKED WITH PERSONALITY: From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style while providing functional storage and daisy chain attachments. BLUESIGN PRODUCT: This product meets bluesign PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during the production process.
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling ART MINI, Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap), 18.5 x 80 x 38 cm, Peach Peace (ORANGE) VFN-KPK013270MV1
Removable, adjustable strap, dual carry handles Kipling furry monkey Water repellent finish Zipped main compartment with: zipped pocket, phone pocket, pen loop 1 zipped and 1 open front pocket
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag KPK013270MV1
Kipling Art Mini Ladies Handbag Mini Tote Women's Handbag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch Iris Pink OS One Size, 10007236
Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch Iris Pink OS One Size,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch, 6L, Iris Pink B0FGXXHMGF
Simple Shoulder Carry: Sling this compact crossbody over your shoulder to carry simple essentials in style. Versatile: A flexible companion for daily adventures with a discreet water bottle pocket, adjustable shoulder strap, dedicated tablet sleeve and multiple zip pockets for organisation. Packed With Personality: From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style. bluesign PRODUCT: This product meets bluesign PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production.
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch, 6L, Black B0D4QZ97BN
Hidden water bottle pocket Front and internal organisation pockets, tablet sleeve Hidden back zip pocket Front internal organisation pocket with key clip and mesh pocket Low profile stretch water bottle side pocket
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Small Crossbody Pouch, 1L, Black B0CN1HVH46
Simple Shoulder Carry Packed with Personality Everyday Versatility bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Crossbody, 6L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black 10006404
Osprey Daylite Unisex Crossbody, 6L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Kipling ART MINI, Small handbag (with removable shoulderstrap), 18.5 x 80 x 38 cm, Peach Peace (ORANGE) VFN-KPK013270MV1
Removable, adjustable strap, dual carry handles Kipling furry monkey Water repellent finish Zipped main compartment with: zipped pocket, phone pocket, pen loop 1 zipped and 1 open front pocket
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact crossbody bag for everyday essentials
Dedicated compartment for tablet or small laptop
Internal organizer pockets for small items
Hidden water bottle pocket for added functionality
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Great everyday bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/12/2025
|
The bag is a great size for travel and just the day to day. I love the easy access pocket in the front to toss my keys or phone in.
Nice shoulder bag
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/12/2025
|
Nice shoulder bag. Well made, nice color, simply Osprey. With Osprey you can’t go wrong.
High quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/12/2025
|
Very comfortable and great look
Light weight, fits alot
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/12/2025
|
Love the pockets, very light and safe for traveling, the water bottle holder was perfect I used it for traveling in Europe and sure worked.
Love it
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
19/11/2025
|
Osprey is quality. I actually had the light lilac coloured bag already. Needed a dark alternative for winter. It has great organisation, my iPad is protected, bag is comfy and spacious.
With reviews from

Osprey Daylite Crossbody Pouch Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
16
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Osprey

Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 13 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.60
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 13 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak The One
£15.67
Compare Prices
39 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel