Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-S11 SATA

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-S11 SATA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy DELL-500SATA/7-S11
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces. available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 500GB 7.2k P/Edge R/T x10 Series 3.5in SATA Hotswap HD w/ Caddy DELL500SATA7S11
Origin Storage 500GB 7.2k P/Edge R/T x10 Series 3.5in SATA Hotswap HD w/ Caddy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Computer Servers
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage HDD 500GB 3.5in SATA 7200RPM in Hot Swap Caddy 427338
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched Hard Drive & Solid State Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched Drive Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" with either SATA or SAS interfaces available in a range of capacities and spin speeds. All our Matched Drive Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage DELL-500SATA/7-S11 SATA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Cheetah 15K.6 146GB (ST3146356SS)
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 300GB (ST3300657SS)
£88.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate Pipeline HD 2TB (ST2000VM003)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 3TB (ST3000VX015)
£88.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-500SA/72-S5 500GB SATA
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital RE4 2TB (WD2003FYYS)
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 1TB (ST1000NM0033)
£85.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel