Oppo Reno13 5G 256GB

Manufacturer: Oppo
from £299.00to £585.004 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• 256 GB internal storage for extensive data
• 12 GB RAM for smooth multitasking
• 5G connectivity for fast browsing and streaming
• Dual SIM functionality for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno13 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO Reno13 5G - 256 GB, Luminous Blue, Blue 10280569
The OPPO Reno13 is built for adventure. Its triple camera system with a 50 MP main lens snaps pics that are full of life and colour. There's also a bunch of AI editing tools to take them to the next level. Remove photobombers, move people around and swap backgrounds like magic. Its IP69 rating means it's super durable, so it's perfect if you love your outdoor activities. And everything will look incredible on the 6.59” AMOLED display. Get out there and make some memories.Good to know- The MediaTek Dimensity 8350 processor is powerful and efficient for a snappy all-day performance- Its large 5,600 mAh battery means you can go all day without reaching for the charger- The aerospace-grade aluminium design adds a premium feel and extra toughness- Your selfies and video calls will be super sharp thanks to its 50 MP front facing camera- With 256 GB of storage, you've got plenty of space for your games, photos and apps
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
OPPO Reno13 5G Dimensity 8350 12GB RAM 256GB ROM 6.59" AMOLED Smartphone - Blue
50MP Dual Camera: Ultra-sharp shooting with front and rear lenses. Triple protection IP69, IP68 & IP66: resistant to strong water jets, immersion and hot water up to 80°C. Mediatek Dimensity 8350: Exceptional fluidity, optimised runtime. High density 5600mAh battery: compatible with Supervooc 80W AI Toolbox: Increase your productivity with our AI tool suite.
prodImage
£426.00
Shipping: Free
Oppo Reno 13 12 + 256GB 6.59 "5G Luminous Blue Opt 50717
Network Technology GSM / CDMA / HSPA / LTE / 5G Body Size 157.9 x 74.7 x 7.2 mm (6.22 x 2.94 x 0.28 inch) Weight 181 G (6.38 ounces) ...
prodImage
£500.67
£512.67
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
OPPO Reno13 5G Dimensity 8350 12GB RAM 256GB ROM 6.59" AMOLED Smartphone - White
120Hz FHD+ AMOLED display for a smooth and immersive viewing experience Powerful 5G compatible processor for fast and efficient performance Triple high-resolution photo sensor with artificial intelligence Long-lasting battery with SUPERVOOC fast charging technology Large RAM and spacious storage for all your applications and files
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
256 GB internal storage for extensive data
12 GB RAM for smooth multitasking
5G connectivity for fast browsing and streaming
Dual SIM functionality for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno13 5G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£705.00
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor 400 256GB
£274.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
POCO X7 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Magic8 Lite 5G 512GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Apple iPhone 7 32GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8200
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 256GB
£298.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £5.99
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£426.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.67
Shipping: £12.00
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£585.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel