OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
from £559.983 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 888
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Morning Mist) OnePlus 9 Pro Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM
OnePlus 9 Pro Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
(Forest Green) OnePlus 9 Pro Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM
OnePlus 9 Pro Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Stellar Black) OnePlus 9 Pro Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM
OnePlus 9 Pro Dual SIM | 256GB | 8GB RAM
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.6 mm x H163.2 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:197 g
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,216 px
Pixel Density:525 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 888
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 38 Prices
OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£399.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo Find X
£508.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mix Flip
£565.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 12 256GB
£514.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Razr 50 Ultra
£566.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Compare Prices
89 offers
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel