One For All WM 6611

Price History
• Ultra-slim TV wall mount with a wall distance of only 13 mm
• Suitable for TV devices from 32 to 84 inches
• Automatic locking and unlocking for easy mounting and removal
• Simple adjustment after installation with a screwdriver
• Includes installation materials such as screws, anchors, and spacers
• Stable mount with a load capacity of 80 kg
• Compatible with LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED screens from 32" to 90" (81-229 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-84" - For All types of TVs – Max Weight 80kgs – VESA 100x100 to 600x400 – Black White– WM6611 B01M3TU0CC
SCREEN SIZE - This TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs from 32 to 90" FIXED LOW PROFILE: Hang your TV flush to the wall, this bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 13mm EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup SMART LEVELING AFTER INSTALLATION - The level of the bracket can be adjusted with a screwdriver after installation. You can always be sure your TV is straight ONE FOR ALL TOOLBOX INSTALLATION APP download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation ULTRA SLIM LINE - Experience the unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made with durable materials. This minimalist TV Bracket comes with a worry-free lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM6611 Ultra Slim 32 - 90 Inch TV Wall Bracket 9424759
Want your TV flush against the wall for a sleek, gallery-like finish? The One For All WM6611 Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket offers an ultra-modern, space-saving look without bulk. It fits TVs 32 to 90 inches, supports up to 80kg, and is VESA compatible with patterns from 200x200 to 600x400mm. The screen lock lets you fit wall and TV sections separately, then click them together. Installation is easier with the built-in spirit level and smart levelling system, allowing perfect alignment even after mounting. Everything you need comes in the box, including all fixtures and fittings, and there's minimal assembly required. The bracket keeps your TV right against the wall with virtually no gap, maintaining that ultra-slim profile you're after. The black and white finish works with any decor, and the bracket itself is light enough to handle comfortably during setup. One For All even offers a free app with handy installation tools to guide you through the process. With a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee included, this bracket is built to last and gives you that premium, minimalist look you're after. Model number: WM6611. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 90in. Maximum TV weight 80kg. VESA compatible mount with 200x200 / 300x200 / 300x300 / 400x300 / 400x400 / 600x400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black and white finish. Minimal assembly. Built in spirit level. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H43, W67.4, D1.3cm. Depth when closed 1.3cm. Depth when fully extended1.3cm. 1.52kg. Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184066337.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 80kgs – VESA 100x100
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 32-90 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 80kgs –...
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
One For All Ultra Slim 32-90 inch Fixed TV Bracket - WM6611
One For All Ultra Slim 32-90 inch Fixed TV Bracket - WM6611, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.65 / Unit
Product Details
Ultra-slim TV wall mount with a wall distance of only 13 mm
Suitable for TV devices from 32 to 84 inches
Automatic locking and unlocking for easy mounting and removal
Simple adjustment after installation with a screwdriver
Includes installation materials such as screws, anchors, and spacers
Stable mount with a load capacity of 80 kg
Compatible with LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED screens from 32" to 90" (81-229 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoo S5244
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461481
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS
£36.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
£35.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel