One For All WM 6211

Price History
• TV wall mount for screens from 13 to 42 inches
• Ultra-slim design with a wall distance of only 13 mm
• Automatic locking and unlocking for easy installation and removal
• Compatible with VESA mounts from 75 x 75 mm to 200 x 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket Mount – Screen size 13-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 40kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 – WM6211 B01M28GJHJ
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 43" with a maximum weight of 40kg. FIXED LOW PROFILE: Hang your TV flush to the wall, this bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 13mm EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup AUTO LOCK & EASY RELEASE - No extra pair of hands needed. Click your TV easily into the mount with the integrated lock and release mechanism. Should you have to remove your TV from the wall, just unlock and release EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. ULTRA SLIM LINE - Experience the unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made with durable materials. This minimalist TV Bracket comes with a worry-free lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM6211 Ultra Slim 13 - 43 Inch TV Wall Bracket 9401394
Want your TV to sit beautifully flush against the wall like a piece of art? The One For All WM6211 Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket gives you that sleek, minimalist look with an ultra-slim profile that keeps your screen incredibly close to the wall. This fixed bracket is designed for flat TVs from 13 to 43 inches and supports screens up to 40kg, with VESA compatibility covering 75x75mm, 100x100mm, 200x100mm and 200x200mm mounting patterns. The ultra-slim design uses high-quality materials that blend seamlessly into your space, available in either black or white to match your decor. Installation is refreshingly straightforward thanks to the clever auto lock and release mechanism. You won't need an extra pair of hands to wrestle your TV into position. All the mounting materials you need arrive in the box, and there's even a free One For All app packed with handy installation tools to guide you through setup. The bracket is compact and manageable to handle whilst still being sturdy enough to support your screen securely. It comes with a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee, giving you peace of mind that your investment is protected. Model number: WM6211. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 13in to 43in. Maximum TV weight 40kg. VESA compatible mount with 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black and white finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H23.5, W23.5, D1.3cm. Depth when closed 1.3cm. Depth when fully extended1.3cm. 1.86kg. Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184066177.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.99
£32.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All WM 6211 43" Slim FLAT TV wall mount for 13"-43" rigid displays
One For All WM 6211 43" Slim FLAT TV wall mount for 13"-43" rigid displays, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for screens from 13 to 42 inches
Ultra-slim design with a wall distance of only 13 mm
Automatic locking and unlocking for easy installation and removal
Compatible with VESA mounts from 75 x 75 mm to 200 x 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PF632
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 424752
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
£22.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink BP0016
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-M
£27.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £4.95
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel