NZXT Control Hub (AC-CRFR1-B1)

Manufacturer: NZXT
from £39.98to £60.738 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Fan speed controller
• Number of channels: 3
• Supports up to five PWM fans and RGB components
• Connections: 4-pin PWM and 4-pin RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Control Hub (AC-CRFR1-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Speed Controller - Control Up to 5 x PWM Fans or 4 x Single Frame Fans - Powered by NZXT CAM Software B0DJBM477F
IDEAL FOR SINGLE-FRAME FANS - Conveniently operate a full build of RGB Core Single-Frame Fans using the 8-pin PWM and RGB combo headers. PRECISE FAN CONTROL - Fine-tune speeds for up to five PWM fans (including single-frame fan units), with Zero RPM mode for silent operation during low loads. SYNCHRONIZED RGB LIGHTING - Synchronize lighting effects on up to five NZXT RGB components to create a cohesive, system-wide look. POWERED BY CAM - Adjust fan speeds, personalize lighting, and create custom profiles via NZXT CAM software, which automatically detects each connected device. EASY INSTALLATION - Secure the controller magnetically or use the included 3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fasteners.
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
NZXT AC-CRFR1-B1 fan speed controller 3 channels Black
Digital RGB Lighting & Fan Speed ControllerThe NZXT Control Hub streamlines fan and RGB lighting management. Connect and customize your setup for optimal performance and vibrant visuals through NZXT CAM software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
NZXT Digital RGB Lighting & Fan Speed Control Hub, Magnetic Housing, 3M Dual Loc AC-CRFR1-B1
NZXT Digital RGB Lighting & Fan Speed Control Hub, Magnetic Housing, 3M Dual Loc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Speed Controller - Control Up to 5 x PWM Fans or 4 x NZXT Single - Frame Fans -
Features IDEAL FOR SINGLE-FRAME FANS - Conveniently operate a full build of RGB Core Single-Frame Fans using the 8-pin PWM and RGB combo headers. ...
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Speed Controller - Control Up to 5 x PWM Fans or 4 x NZXT Single - Frame Fans -
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Matte Black
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Matte Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Speed Controller - Control Up to 5 x PWM Fans or 4 x NZXT Single - Frame Fans -
prodImage
£60.73
Shipping: Free
NZXT Control Hub - AC-CRFR1-B1 - Digital RGB Lighting and PWM Fan Speed Controller - Control Up to 5 x PWM Fans or 4 x NZXT Single - Frame Fans -
prodImage
£60.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan speed controller
Number of channels: 3
Supports up to five PWM fans and RGB components
Connections: 4-pin PWM and 4-pin RGB

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT Control Hub (AC-CRFR1-B1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 8 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 10 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)
£40.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roline CS-10
£41.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HSB1SATSASBA
£32.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Power cable set C14 to C13 (AP8702S)
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus USB 3.0 SATA Dual Docking Station
£48.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly WireView GPU Normal 12VHPWR
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DRW150SATBK
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergotron Thin Client Mount
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel