Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
from £27.922 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• 2.0 stereo sound set with two satellite speakers
• Integrated RGB lighting with 6 lighting effect modes
• Output power of up to 18 watts
• Power supply via USB
• Easy access to volume control on the front
• Frequency response: 150Hz-20kHz
• Includes 3.5mm connection cable for compatibility with any PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS 18w DUAL Gaming Speakers RGB LED Lighting Bass USB Wired for PC Desktop Computer GSPR31020BK
18w DUAL Gaming Speakers RGB LED Lighting Bass USB Wired for PC Desktop Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 18w Surround Sound System LED PC Speakers Gaming Bass USB Wired Desktop Computer GSPR31020BK
18w Surround Sound System LED PC Speakers Gaming Bass USB Wired Desktop Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2.0 stereo sound set with two satellite speakers
Integrated RGB lighting with 6 lighting effect modes
Output power of up to 18 watts
Power supply via USB
Easy access to volume control on the front
Frequency response: 150Hz-20kHz
Includes 3.5mm connection cable for compatibility with any PC

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis WCAM100BK
£17.29
Nedis WCAM100BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis GSPR10021BK
£36.92
Nedis GSPR10021BKCompare 2 Prices
Nedis WCAM110BK
£28.99
Nedis WCAM110BKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis WCAM120BK
£59.92
Nedis WCAM120BKCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative Pebble V3
£32.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.0 (GSPR31020BK)
directcal
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel