Musway MS5.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MS5.2C
from £134.99to £137.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 2-way component system with 13 cm mid-woofer and 20 mm tweeter
• Power handling of 90 Watts RMS and 180 Watts peak
• Frequency response from 68 Hz to 22 kHz
• 3 Ohm impedance for high efficiency
• Paper-bamboo membranes for linear frequency response
• Separate crossovers for optimal sound separation
• Mounting depth of 54 mm and cutout diameter of 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MS5.2C 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way component system 90w rms MS52C
Musway MS5.2C 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way component system 90w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 13 cm MS-5.2C MS52C
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 13 cm MS-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way component system with 13 cm mid-woofer and 20 mm tweeter
Power handling of 90 Watts RMS and 180 Watts peak
Frequency response from 68 Hz to 22 kHz
3 Ohm impedance for high efficiency
Paper-bamboo membranes for linear frequency response
Separate crossovers for optimal sound separation
Mounting depth of 54 mm and cutout diameter of 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ5.2C
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel