Musway CSB4.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSB4.2C
from £119.99to £379.9858 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway CSB4.2C 10 cm 2-Way Speakers for BMW E/F/G Models
• 25 mm Titanium Dome Tweeter with Neodymium Magnet
• Sturdy Fiberglass Cone, Dual Neodymium Driver
• Power: 60 Watts RMS, 120 Watts Max, Impedance 4 Ohms
• Frequency Range: 75 22000 Hz
• Mounting Depth: 43 mm, Mounting Diameter: 91 mm
• Plug+Play Connectors, Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway CSB42C 10 cm (4”) 2-way Center component speaker for BMW E / F / G models
Musway CSB42C 10 cm (4”) 2-way Center component speaker for BMW E / F / G models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X6 E72 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X6 E72, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F20 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series E61 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series E61, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI Countryman R60 CSB42C
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI Countryman R60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F23 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E90 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E90, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 6 series F06 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 6 series F06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 4 series F82 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 4 series F82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X6 E71 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X6 E71, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F44 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F44, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X4 F26 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X4 F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series G21 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series G21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F87 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW i8 L15 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW i8 L15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F80 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F80, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E92 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E92, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X2 F39 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X2 F39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F30 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 4 series F33 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 4 series F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X5 E70 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X5 E70, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI F56 CSB42C
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI F56, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F22 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series E60 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series E60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series F11 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series F11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series E87 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series E87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 6 series F13 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 6 series F13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X1 F49 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X1 F49, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series G20 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series G20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series G38 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series G38, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway CSB4.2C 10 cm 2-Way Speakers for BMW E/F/G Models
25 mm Titanium Dome Tweeter with Neodymium Magnet
Sturdy Fiberglass Cone, Dual Neodymium Driver
Power: 60 Watts RMS, 120 Watts Max, Impedance 4 Ohms
Frequency Range: 75 22000 Hz
Mounting Depth: 43 mm, Mounting Diameter: 91 mm
Plug+Play Connectors, Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel