Musway ME5.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ME5.2C
from £99.99to £101.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 13 cm 2-way component system with 80 watts RMS, 160 watts max
• Frequency range from 65 Hz to 22 kHz
• Impedance of 3 ohms
• Polypropylene cones with rubber surrounds for deep bass
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with removable plastic ring
• Separate inline crossovers for tweeter and bass
• Mounting depth 54 mm, mounting hole 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ME5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway ME5.2C 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way component system 80w rms ME52C
Musway ME5.2C 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way component system 80w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 13 cm ME-5.2C ME52C
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 13 cm ME-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm 2-way component system with 80 watts RMS, 160 watts max
Frequency range from 65 Hz to 22 kHz
Impedance of 3 ohms
Polypropylene cones with rubber surrounds for deep bass
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with removable plastic ring
Separate inline crossovers for tweeter and bass
Mounting depth 54 mm, mounting hole 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ME5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apart CMAR8
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1640
£97.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MQ52
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AP 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 690.3
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MQ62
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DLS Performance 226
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ICU130
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Musway ME5.2C
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel