Musway MS6.2W

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MS6.2W
from £69.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 16.5 cm kick bass speaker with a power rating of 100 W RMS and 200 W MAX
• Frequency range from 62 Hz to 5000 Hz
• Impedance of 3 Ohms
• Paper bamboo membranes for high damping
• Y30 magnet drivers with up to 90 dB efficiency
• 25 mm woven neodymium tweeter, compact with 42 mm diameter
• Mounting depth of 62 mm and mounting hole diameter of 144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MS6.2W 6.5" midbass speaker with Grill 100w rms MS62W
Musway MS6.2W 6.5" midbass speaker with Grill 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MS6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speaker 100w rms MS62W
Musway MS6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speaker 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm kick bass speaker with a power rating of 100 W RMS and 200 W MAX
Frequency range from 62 Hz to 5000 Hz
Impedance of 3 Ohms
Paper bamboo membranes for high damping
Y30 magnet drivers with up to 90 dB efficiency
25 mm woven neodymium tweeter, compact with 42 mm diameter
Mounting depth of 62 mm and mounting hole diameter of 144 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz DCX 165.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
MTX TR50S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
£67.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Club 8620
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MS6.2W
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel