Musway SUB1

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway SUB1
from £169.99to £174.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Active subwoofer with 15 x 20 cm driver
• Built-in Class-D amplifier with 100-150 W RMS
• Adjustable low-pass filter and bass boost
• Phase switch for optimal tuning
• High-level and low-level inputs available
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 7.3 cm, Length 29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway SUB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway Active subwoofer 200 Watt Amplified Slim Underseat sub1 box
Active subwoofer 200 Watt Amplified Slim Underseat sub1 box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Active-Underseat-Enclosure SUB 1 SUB1
MUSWAY Active-Underseat-Enclosure SUB 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway SUB1 ACTIVE UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER SYSTEM WITH (6 x 8“) SUB 100w rms
Musway SUB1 ACTIVE UNDERSEAT SUBWOOFER SYSTEM WITH (6 x 8“) SUB 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active subwoofer with 15 x 20 cm driver
Built-in Class-D amplifier with 100-150 W RMS
Adjustable low-pass filter and bass boost
Phase switch for optimal tuning
High-level and low-level inputs available
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 7.3 cm, Length 29 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway SUB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£178.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway SUB1
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel