Musway MS62

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MS62
from £84.99to £86.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 16.5 cm 2-way coaxial speaker
• Power 90 W RMS / 180 W max
• Impedance 3 ohms
• Frequency response 62 Hz 22 kHz
• Paper-bamboo cones for high damping
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Mounting depth 62 mm, mounting cutout 144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Musway MS62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MS62 16.5 cm (6.5”) 2-way coaxial speaker 90w rms
Musway MS62 16.5 cm (6.5”) 2-way coaxial speaker 90w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MS62 6.5" coax speaker set 90w rms
Musway MS62 6.5" coax speaker set 90w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Coax 16,5 cm MS-62 MS62
MUSWAY Coax 16,5 cm MS-62, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way coaxial speaker
Power 90 W RMS / 180 W max
Impedance 3 ohms
Frequency response 62 Hz 22 kHz
Paper-bamboo cones for high damping
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Mounting depth 62 mm, mounting cutout 144 mm

Price History

1M
Musway MS62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal 165 AC
£88.79
Compare Prices
40 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 87.3
£63.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway MS62
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel