Hertz DCX 87.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz DCX 87.3
from £63.95to £65.929 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 60 W
• Sensitivity: 92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 130 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 87 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 30 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz DCX 87.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERTZ Dieci DCX 87.3 Car Van Audio 3.5" 8cm Two 2 Way Coaxial Speakers Pair 60W DCX873
HERTZ Dieci DCX 87.3 Car Van Audio 3.5" 8cm Two 2 Way Coaxial Speakers Pair 60W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 87.3 2-way 3.5" Coaxial Speakers Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 60W Hertz DCX 87.3
Hertz Dieci DCX 87.3 2-way 3.5" Coaxial Speakers Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 60W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Dieci DCX87.3 8.7cm 3.5" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 60 watts Max DCX873
Hertz Dieci DCX87.3 8.7cm 3.5" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 60 watts Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz DCX87.3 - Dieci Series 3'' 8cm Speakers - 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers DCX873
Hertz DCX87.3 - Dieci Series 3'' 8cm Speakers - 2 Way Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX 87.3 3.4" 8.7cm 2 Way Car Van Dash Coaxial Speakers 30w RMS Pair
Hertz Dieci DCX 87.3 3.4" 8.7cm 2 Way Car Van Dash Coaxial Speakers 30w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz DCX-87 3.5" Coaxial Speaker Set - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY DCX87
Hertz DCX-87 3.5" Coaxial Speaker Set - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX87.3 8.7cm 3.5" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 30w RMS DCX873
Hertz Dieci DCX87.3 8.7cm 3.5" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 30w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Hertz Dieci DCX87.3 8.7cm 3.5" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 30w RMS DCX873
Hertz Dieci DCX87.3 8.7cm 3.5" 2 way Coaxial Car Speakers 1 PAIR 30w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Hertz 60W 2-Way 87mm 3.4" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR DIECI DCX 87.3 DCX873
Hertz 60W 2-Way 87mm 3.4" Coaxial Car Audio Speaker PAIR DIECI DCX 87.3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:31 Millimetre
Diameter:87 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 30 W
Music Power:total 60 W
Sensitivity:92 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:130 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Hertz DCX 87.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-MR1600
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A1371F
£50.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£63.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Club2 522F
£63.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A6881F
£55.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber CSB1
£63.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz DCX 100.3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB2
£62.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 87.3
motor-solutions
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
car-audio-and-bits
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel