Musway ME42

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ME42
from £49.99to £50.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with 60 watts RMS and 120 watts peak
• Frequency range from 76 Hz to 22 kHz
• Impedance of 3 ohms
• Polypropylene cones with rubber surrounds for deep bass
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with removable plastic ring
• Inline crossovers for easy installation
• Mounting depth of 45 mm and cutout diameter of 94 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ME42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway ME42 4" coax speaker set 60w rms
Musway ME42 4" coax speaker set 60w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Musway ME42 10 CM (4”) 2-WAY COAXIAL SPEAKERS 60w rms
Musway ME42 10 CM (4”) 2-WAY COAXIAL SPEAKERS 60w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Coax 10 cm ME-42 ME42
MUSWAY Coax 10 cm ME-42, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with 60 watts RMS and 120 watts peak
Frequency range from 76 Hz to 22 kHz
Impedance of 3 ohms
Polypropylene cones with rubber surrounds for deep bass
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with removable plastic ring
Inline crossovers for easy installation
Mounting depth of 45 mm and cutout diameter of 94 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ME42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway ME52
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Club 8620
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
MTX TR65C
£50.46
Compare Prices
252 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-1702i
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME42
musway_uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel