Musway ME52

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ME52
from £49.993 offersManufacturer: MuswayPrice History
• 13 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with 75 watts RMS, 150 watts max
• Frequency range from 65 Hz to 22 kHz
• Impedance of 3 ohms
• Polypropylene cones for deep bass
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with removable ring
• Mounting depth of 52 mm, mounting hole diameter 115 mm
• Includes MUSWAY protective grille
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Musway

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway ME52 13 CM (5.25”) 2-WAY COAXIAL SPEAKERS 75w rms
Musway ME52 13 CM (5.25”) 2-WAY COAXIAL SPEAKERS 75w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Musway ME6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speaker 100w rms ME52C
Musway ME6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speaker 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Coax 13 cm ME-52 ME52
MUSWAY Coax 13 cm ME-52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with 75 watts RMS, 150 watts max
Frequency range from 65 Hz to 22 kHz
Impedance of 3 ohms
Polypropylene cones for deep bass
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter with removable ring
Mounting depth of 52 mm, mounting hole diameter 115 mm
Includes MUSWAY protective grille

Price History

1M
Musway ME52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A1081F
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway ME462
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 6422F
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A4671F
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RTO CBP-4000
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-S6976EX
£49.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
MTX TR65C
£50.46
Compare Prices
253 offers
Pioneer TS-A1371F
£50.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate R14X2
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SXE-5725S
£48.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway ME52
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel