Musway CSM40F
Manufacturer: Musway
- 10 cm center speaker for Mercedes-Benz vehicles
- Power 60 watts RMS, 120 watts max
- Impedance 4 + 4 ohms
- Frequency response from 75 Hz to 18 kHz
- Fiberglass cone with neodymium magnet
- Mounting depth 27 mm, mounting hole 91 mm
- Plug+Play connectors compatible with C, GLC, E-Class
Price History
1M
Musway CSM40F
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway
Popular Products

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99

Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66

Sony XS-130GS
£30.00

Sony XS-GTF6939
£69.99

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99

Focal ICU165
£92.73

JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00

Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95

Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
£69.99

Kenwood KFC-E1765
£26.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Musway Mercedes center Speaker upgrade CSM40F 120w for Mercedes C E GLC
Musway Mercedes center Speaker upgrade CSM40F 120w for Mercedes C E GLC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£84.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Center Speaker 10 cm CSM-40F CSM40F
MUSWAY Center Speaker 10 cm CSM-40F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers

£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10 cm center speaker for Mercedes-Benz vehicles |
| Power 60 watts RMS, 120 watts max |
| Impedance 4 + 4 ohms |
| Frequency response from 75 Hz to 18 kHz |
| Fiberglass cone with neodymium magnet |
| Mounting depth 27 mm, mounting hole 91 mm |
| Plug+Play connectors compatible with C, GLC, E-Class |
Price History
1M
Musway CSM40F
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products