Hertz CS 250 S2

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz CS 250 S2
from £163.19to £169.995 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Nominal Power Handling: total 300 W
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz CS 250 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz 600W 10" CENTO CS 250 S2 Subwoofer CS250S2
Hertz 600W 10" CENTO CS 250 S2 Subwoofer, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£163.19
£169.14
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 10" Inch High Performance Sub Subwoofer 25cm 600W 2 Ohm
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 10" Inch High Performance Sub Subwoofer 25cm 600W 2 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 Sub 10 Inch 25cm 250mm Car Subwoofer 2ohm 300w RMS
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 Sub 10 Inch 25cm 250mm Car Subwoofer 2ohm 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 - 10" 250mm Single 2 Ohm Car Subwoofer 600W Max Power CS250S2
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 - 10" 250mm Single 2 Ohm Car Subwoofer 600W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 10” 25cm 600 Watt Single Voice Coil Subwoofer Bass Driver CS250S2
Hertz Cento CS 250 S2 10” 25cm 600 Watt Single Voice Coil Subwoofer Bass Driver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Weight:3.8 kg
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 300 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:84 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M
Hertz CS 250 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1010LA
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
carousel-store
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: £5.95
motor-solutions
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel