Alpine SWC-D84T6

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SWC-D84T6
from £164.95to £169.993 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 180-watt subwoofer for Volkswagen T6.1 and T6
• 20 cm (8-inch) dual voice coil design
• Frequency response from 34 Hz to 1.5 kHz
• Includes mounting bracket for under the front passenger seat
• Compatible with swivel seat consoles and double bench seats
• Sensitivity of 91 dB/W (1m)
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SWC-D84T6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine SWC-D84T6 Underseat 20cm Subwoofer Designed For VW Transporter T6 T6.1 SWCD84T6
Alpine SWC-D84T6 Underseat 20cm Subwoofer Designed For VW Transporter T6 T6.1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Alpine SWC-D84T6 VW T6/T6.1 Under-Seat 8″ Subwoofer Enclosure – OEM Fit SWCD84T6
Alpine SWC-D84T6 VW T6/T6.1 Under-Seat 8″ Subwoofer Enclosure – OEM Fit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£168.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6 Underseat Subwoofer Sub Enclosure for Volkswagen Transporter T6
Alpine SWC-D84T6 Underseat Subwoofer Sub Enclosure for Volkswagen Transporter T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
180-watt subwoofer for Volkswagen T6.1 and T6
20 cm (8-inch) dual voice coil design
Frequency response from 34 Hz to 1.5 kHz
Includes mounting bracket for under the front passenger seat
Compatible with swivel seat consoles and double bench seats
Sensitivity of 91 dB/W (1m)
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 35.5 cm, Width 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SWC-D84T6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£178.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage 1200S
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£168.50
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel