Musway MW300Q

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MW300Q
from £169.99to £173.993 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Subwoofer system with 15 x 23 cm (6 x 9 inch)
• Output power of 200 Watts RMS, 400 Watts max
• Impedance of 2 + 2 Ohms
• Compact bass reflex enclosure made of sturdy MDF
• Quick Connect terminals for easy installation
• Dimensions: diameter 50 cm, height 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MW300Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MW300Q 6X9" ported loaded Spare wheel sub box 400w
Musway MW300Q 6X9" ported loaded Spare wheel sub box 400w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MW300Q Spare Wheel Passive Subwoofer 200w rms D2
Musway MW300Q Spare Wheel Passive Subwoofer 200w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MUSWAY Bassreflex-Spare Wheel-Enclosure MW-300Q MW300Q
MUSWAY Bassreflex-Spare Wheel-Enclosure MW-300Q, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subwoofer system with 15 x 23 cm (6 x 9 inch)
Output power of 200 Watts RMS, 400 Watts max
Impedance of 2 + 2 Ohms
Compact bass reflex enclosure made of sturdy MDF
Quick Connect terminals for easy installation
Dimensions: diameter 50 cm, height 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MW300Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX306T
£171.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch P3 SD412
£178.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 12W0v3-4
£182.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MW300Q
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel