JBL Stage3 8627

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Stage3 8627
from £67.49to £79.956 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL Stage3 8627 Speakers for Car Hi-Fi Sound Systems
• UV-resistant 8x6 inch Subwoofer Cone for Clean Sound
• Plus One Car Subwoofer Cone Technology for 35% Larger Cone Surface
• Balanced Edge-Driven Silk Dome Tweeter for Clear High-Frequency Reproduction
• Durable UV-resistant Polypropylene Bass Cone
• Dimensions: 15x20 cm (6x8 inches), 2-Way Coaxial Speaker, RMS Power 50W, SPL/Max Power 150W, Impedance 3 Ohms, Frequency Range 65Hz 20kHz, Sensitivity 93dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage3 8627
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage3 8627 2-Way Car Speaker Set by Harman Kardon - 250 Watt Car Speakers - JBL Oval Box Large 6" x 8" (152 mm x 203 mm) Stage38627
JBL Stage3 8627 car speakers are highly efficient and powerful, delivering big sound and are the ideal upgrade speakers for any car stereo system, even low-powered factory-fitted car stereos The UV-resistant 8 x 6 inch subwoofer car speaker diaphragm of the JBL Stage3 8627 car speaker system is designed to deliver clean, resonance-free sound quality to play your music in crystal clear resonance-free car audio Harman's Plus One car subwoofer cone technology provides a 35% larger speaker cone surface area than other car speakers, increasing overall efficiency by 2 dB for superior bass box power and performance JBL Stage3 8627 car speakers have balanced Edge-Driven Silk dome tweeters that deliver smooth, crystal-clear highs, so you can enjoy the clean sound the musician intended The Harman Kardon Autobox's durable UV-resistant polypropylene bass diaphragm is extensively tested to ensure the speaker car sound system can withstand demanding heat and humidity in the car
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
JBL 6" x 8" 6x8" 2-Way Coaxial Car/Van Door/Shelf Speakers 250W Per channel NEW STAGE38627
JBL 6" x 8" 6x8" 2-Way Coaxial Car/Van Door/Shelf Speakers 250W Per channel NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE3 8627 - 6" x 8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 500W Total Power BNIB STAGE38627
JBL STAGE3 8627 - 6" x 8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 500W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Stage3 8627 6" x 8" 2 Way 250 Watts Coaxial Car Shelf Door Speakers
JBL Stage3 8627 6" x 8" 2 Way 250 Watts Coaxial Car Shelf Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE3 8627 - 6" x 8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 500W Total Power BNIB STAGE38627
JBL STAGE3 8627 - 6" x 8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 500W Total Power BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
JBL FORD KA, Transit, Focus, Fiesta 6"x8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 500W STAGE38627
FORD KA, Transit, Focus, Fiesta 6"x8" 2-Way Coaxial Car Door Speakers 500W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL Stage3 8627 Speakers for Car Hi-Fi Sound Systems
UV-resistant 8x6 inch Subwoofer Cone for Clean Sound
Plus One Car Subwoofer Cone Technology for 35% Larger Cone Surface
Balanced Edge-Driven Silk Dome Tweeter for Clear High-Frequency Reproduction
Durable UV-resistant Polypropylene Bass Cone
Dimensions: 15x20 cm (6x8 inches), 2-Way Coaxial Speaker, RMS Power 50W, SPL/Max Power 150W, Impedance 3 Ohms, Frequency Range 65Hz 20kHz, Sensitivity 93dB

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage3 8627
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.17
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MTX TR50S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Hertz DCX 165.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hertz DCX 100.3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel