Musway MS52

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MS52
from £74.992 offersManufacturer: MuswayPrice History
• 13 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with paper-bamboo membranes
• Power handling of 80 watts RMS, 160 watts max
• Frequency response from 60 Hz to 22 kHz
• Impedance of 3 ohms, sensitivity 88 dB
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter for precise high-frequency reproduction
• Installation depth of 54 mm, mounting hole diameter of 115 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Musway

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MS52 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way coaxial speaker 80w rms
Musway MS52 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way coaxial speaker 80w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Coax 13 cm MS-52 MS52
MUSWAY Coax 13 cm MS-52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm 2-way coaxial speaker with paper-bamboo membranes
Power handling of 80 watts RMS, 160 watts max
Frequency response from 60 Hz to 22 kHz
Impedance of 3 ohms, sensitivity 88 dB
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter for precise high-frequency reproduction
Installation depth of 54 mm, mounting hole diameter of 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MS52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate R165X3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal 165 AC
£89.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz DCX 160.3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
MTX TR65S
£74.95
Compare Prices
74 offers
Hertz DCX 570.3
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Musway MS52
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel