Musway CSB4.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway CSB4.2C
from £119.99to £379.9857 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway CSB4.2C 10 cm 2-Way Speakers for BMW E/F/G Models
• 25 mm Titanium Dome Tweeter with Neodymium Magnet
• Sturdy Fiberglass Cone, Dual Neodymium Driver
• Power: 60 Watts RMS, 120 Watts Max, Impedance 4 Ohms
• Frequency Range: 75 22000 Hz
• Mounting Depth: 43 mm, Mounting Diameter: 91 mm
• Plug+Play Connectors, Easy Installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X3 E83 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X3 E83, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F34 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F31 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X6 G06 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X6 G06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY BMW Speaker Upgrade 4" 2 way 120w CSB4.2C for BMW E F &G Models CSB42C
BMW Speaker Upgrade 4" 2 way 120w CSB4.2C for BMW E F &G Models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series E81 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series E81, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 6 series F12 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 6 series F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F45 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 7 series F01 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 7 series F01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series E82 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series E82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F52 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI Paceman R61 CSB42C
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI Paceman R61, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F21 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 7 series E65 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 7 series E65, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 4 series F36 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 4 series F36, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F46 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 2 series F46, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway CSB4.2C 10 cm (4”) 2-way component system for BMW E / F / G models CSB42C
Musway CSB4.2C 10 cm (4”) 2-way component system for BMW E / F / G models, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series F18 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 5 series F18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 7 series F02 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 7 series F02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E91 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E91, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F40 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 1 series F40, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI F55 CSB42C
Musway MINI Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for MINI F55, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X1 E84 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW X1 E84, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E93 CSB42C
Musway BMW Upgrade speaker set 2 way CSB4.2C 120w for BMW 3 series E93, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
BMW X6 SERIES ALL MODELS FRONT UPGRADE MUSWAY CSB4.2C 120 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY CSB42C
BMW X6 SERIES ALL MODELS FRONT UPGRADE MUSWAY CSB4.2C 120 WATTS PLUG AND PLAY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
BMW speaker Upgrade Musway CSB4.2C CSB42C
BMW speaker Upgrade Musway CSB4.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY BMW component / coax Upgrade 2 way set BMW X 1 CSB42C
BMW component / coax Upgrade 2 way set BMW X 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£379.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway CSB4.2C 10 cm 2-Way Speakers for BMW E/F/G Models
25 mm Titanium Dome Tweeter with Neodymium Magnet
Sturdy Fiberglass Cone, Dual Neodymium Driver
Power: 60 Watts RMS, 120 Watts Max, Impedance 4 Ohms
Frequency Range: 75 22000 Hz
Mounting Depth: 43 mm, Mounting Diameter: 91 mm
Plug+Play Connectors, Easy Installation

Price History

1M 3M
Musway CSB4.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
musway_uk
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel