Musway MQ5.2C

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway MQ5.2C
from £159.99to £163.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 13 cm 2-way component system with 90 watts RMS, 180 watts max
• Frequency response from 62 Hz to 22 kHz
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• 25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter for clear highs
• Polypropylene graphite cones for distortion-free playback
• Separate crossovers for tweeter and bass
• Mounting depth 54 mm, mounting cutout 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MQ5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway MQ5.2C 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way component system 90w rms MQ52C
Musway MQ5.2C 13 cm (5.25”) 2-way component system 90w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 13 cm MQ-5.2C MQ52C
MUSWAY 2-Way Compo 13 cm MQ-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm 2-way component system with 90 watts RMS, 180 watts max
Frequency response from 62 Hz to 22 kHz
Impedance of 4 ohms
25 mm fabric neodymium tweeter for clear highs
Polypropylene graphite cones for distortion-free playback
Separate crossovers for tweeter and bass
Mounting depth 54 mm, mounting cutout 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway MQ5.2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway M4+
£499.99
Musway M4+Compare 7 Prices
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal ISU165
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-D65C
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-650x
£168.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PS 165
£174.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gladen ONE 100 BMW
£184.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio System X-100
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AS3
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Musway MQ5.2C
allwoodsaudio
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
tendersounds
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel