Musway M6v3

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway M6v3
from £539.00to £739.99322 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
• 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
• Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
• Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
• Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
• Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
• Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
• Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

322 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F45 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: F06 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: F06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F23 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F23, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: F20 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 4 Series: F36 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 4 Series: F36, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: E64 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: E64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F04 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: G11 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: G11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 4 Series: F32 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 4 Series: F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F01 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X4: F26 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X4: F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F10 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: G30 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: G30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F22 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: E64 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: E64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F46 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F46, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F16 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: G31 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: G31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F02 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F07 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v4 DSP Amp Plug&Play base audio 5m iso lead for BMW 5 Series: G31
Musway M6v4 DSP Amp Plug&Play base audio 5m iso lead for BMW 5 Series: G31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£630.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: E91
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: E91, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 4 Series: F32
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 4 Series: F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 5 Series: F07
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 5 Series: F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 2 Series: F22 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 2 Series: F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW Z4: E89 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW Z4: E89, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW X1: E84 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW X1: E84, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 1 Series: E81 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 1 Series: E81, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 1 Series: F52 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 1 Series: F52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 7 Series: E65 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 7 Series: E65, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel