Musway M6v3
Manufacturer: Musway
- Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
- 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
- Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
- Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
- Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
- Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
- Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
- Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway
Popular Products

Musway M4+
£499.99

Pioneer GM-A6704
£102.06

Eton PA 2
£259.99

Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00

Fusion SG-DA51600
£555.95

Pioneer GM-A3702
£74.95

Pioneer GM-D8704
£167.99

JBL Club A600
£188.00

Pioneer GM-D9704
£196.79

Pioneer GM-A5702
£127.07
322 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 7 Series: F04 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 7 Series: F04, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: E93 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: E93, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW X3: G01 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW X3: G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X4: G02 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X4: G02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 5 Series: F07 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 5 Series: F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 5 Series: F11 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 5 Series: F11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: F34 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: F34, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW X5: F15 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW X5: F15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 6 Series: E64 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 6 Series: E64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X4: F26 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X4: F26, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X5: F15 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X5: F15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X5: F85 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X5: F85, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 6 Series: E64 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 6 Series: E64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW Z4: E89 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW Z4: E89, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 1 Series: E82 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 1 Series: E82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 7 Series: G12 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 7 Series: G12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 1 Series: F20 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S676 for BMW 1 Series: F20, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X1: F48 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW X1: F48, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW Z4: E86 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW Z4: E86, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 7 Series: E66 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 7 Series: E66, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: F31 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play & BTA2 Bluetooth S674 for BMW 3 Series: F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£655.00
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY BMW Amplifier Upgrade from Base audio to Hi-Fi & ESX SXB 3 way BMW speaker set M6V3BASE
BMW Amplifier Upgrade from Base audio to Hi-Fi & ESX SXB 3 way BMW speaker set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£739.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels |
| 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS |
| Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board |
| Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip |
| Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation |
| Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS |
| Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP |
| Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products