Musway M6v3
Manufacturer: Musway
- Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
- 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
- Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
- Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
- Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
- Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
- Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
- Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway
Popular Products

Musway M4+
£499.99

Pioneer GM-A6704
£107.39

Fusion SG-DA51600
£555.95

Eton PA 2
£259.99

Pioneer GM-A3702
£74.95

Pioneer GM-D8704
£167.99

JBL Club A600
£188.00

Pioneer GM-D9704
£196.79

Pioneer GM-A5702
£125.04

Focal Impulse 4.320
£249.00
322 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F32 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F32, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: E82 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: E82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW Z4: G29 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW Z4: G29, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X4: G02 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X4: G02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F30 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F30, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X3: F25 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X3: F25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X3: G01 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X3: G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X4: G02 - compact SUV (2018–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X4: G02 - compact SUV (2018–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F32 - coupe (2013–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F32 - coupe (2013–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F16 - SUV (2014–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F16 - SUV (2014–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: E91 - estate (2005–2013) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: E91 - estate (2005–2013), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F30 - sedan (2011–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F30 - sedan (2011–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X3: G01 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X3: G01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F35 - sedan (2012–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F35 - sedan (2012–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F36 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F36, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: E70 - SUV (2006–2013) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: E70 - SUV (2006–2013), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: E63 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: E63, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: F21 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: F13 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: F13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F86 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F86, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F12 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F03 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: F03, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 4 Series: F33 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 4 Series: F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F06 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F13 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F13, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: G12 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: G12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: E63 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: E63, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: F52 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: F52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F11 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: F12 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 6 Series: F12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers

£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels |
| 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS |
| Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board |
| Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip |
| Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation |
| Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS |
| Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP |
| Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products