Hertz ML Power 1

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ML Power 1
from £547.99to £604.993 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 1-channel Class D amplifier with a power output of 1000 W at 1 ohm
• RMS power of 600 W at 4 ohms and 1000 W at 2 ohms
• Adjustable low-pass filter from 50 to 500 Hz with 24 dB/oct
• Heatsink with dual-technology for overheating protection
• S/N ratio of 105 dB and THD of 0.08%
• Dimensions: Height 46.7 cm, Length 349 cm, Width 170 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML Power 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz ML Power 1 Black 1-Channel D-Class 1000W Monoblock Amplifier - Fitting MLPOWER1
Hertz ML Power 1 Black 1-Channel D-Class 1000W Monoblock Amplifier - Fitting, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz MLPOWER 1 Channel Monoblock Amplifier - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY MLPOWER1
Hertz MLPOWER 1 Channel Monoblock Amplifier - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£549.99
£559.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Hertz ML Power 1 Black 1-Channel D-Class Monoblock Amplifier 1000 Watts Fitting MLPOWER1
Hertz ML Power 1 Black 1-Channel D-Class Monoblock Amplifier 1000 Watts Fitting, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£604.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1-channel Class D amplifier with a power output of 1000 W at 1 ohm
RMS power of 600 W at 4 ohms and 1000 W at 2 ohms
Adjustable low-pass filter from 50 to 500 Hz with 24 dB/oct
Heatsink with dual-technology for overheating protection
S/N ratio of 105 dB and THD of 0.08%
Dimensions: Height 46.7 cm, Length 349 cm, Width 170 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML Power 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Musway EIGHT100
£634.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison SR 5.600
£497.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
incarservices
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: £10.00
incarservices
prodImage
£604.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel