Musway M6v3

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway M6v3
from £539.00to £739.99322 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
• 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
• Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
• Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
• Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
• Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
• Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
• Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

322 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 1 Series: E82 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 1 Series: E82, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 1 Series: E81 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 1 Series: E81, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: E90 - sedan (2005–2013) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: E90 - sedan (2005–2013), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X5: F15 - SUV (2013–2018) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X5: F15 - SUV (2013–2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: E93 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: E93, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: G11 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: G11, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X5: E70 - SUV (2006–2013) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X5: E70 - SUV (2006–2013), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: G11 - sedan (2015–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: G11 - sedan (2015–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 2 Series: F45 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 2 Series: F45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: F01 - sedan (2008–2015) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: F01 - sedan (2008–2015), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F33 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 4 Series: F33, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: G05 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: G05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 2 Series: F22 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 2 Series: F22, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: E81 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: E81, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: F10 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: F10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW Z4: E85 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW Z4: E85, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E61 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E61, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F86 - SUV (2015–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X6: F86 - SUV (2015–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW Z4: E86 - coupe (2006–2008) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW Z4: E86 - coupe (2006–2008), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: F02 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: F02, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F22 - coupe (2013–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 2 Series: F22 - coupe (2013–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 2 Series: F22 - coupe (2013–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 2 Series: F22 - coupe (2013–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X6: F86 - SUV (2015–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X6: F86 - SUV (2015–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X4: F26 - compact SUV (2014–2018) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X4: F26 - compact SUV (2014–2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: F07 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: F07, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW Z4: E85 - roadster (2002–2008) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW Z4: E85 - roadster (2002–2008), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: E60 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: E60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: E92 - coupe (2006–2013) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: E92 - coupe (2006–2013), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: F35 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: F35, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: E90 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: E90, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel