Musway M6v3

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway M6v3
from £539.00to £739.99322 offersManufacturer: Musway
• Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
• 105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
• Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
• Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
• Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
• Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
• Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
• Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

322 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
6 CHANNEL DSP AMPLFIER MUSWAY M6v3 8 CHANNEL DSP 630 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO M6V2
6 CHANNEL DSP AMPLFIER MUSWAY M6v3 8 CHANNEL DSP 630 WATTS RMS PREMIUM CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY M6v3 DSP AMP Digital 6-Channel Class D Amplifier with 8-Channel DSP 630 Watt RMS UB-UWMF-H3JG
6 x 70/105 Watt RMS @ 4/2 Ohm or 3 x 210 Watt RMS 4 Ohm bridged; 6 x high level input 4.8 - 20 V RMS; 6 x low level input (RCA) 2 - 6 V RMS (only with optional MPK-RCA6/MPK-RCA6-PP cable se); 1 x AUX input/stereo (RCA) 2 - 6 V RMS 1 x optical/stereo input (PCM, 96 kHz/24 bit) 6 x speaker output amplified 2 x preamp output (RCA) 4 V RMS (configurable via DSP) Includes 2.50 m wiring harness to ISO plug Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm
prodImage
£539.99
£543.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MUSWAY BMW Amplifier Upgrade from Base audio to Hi-Fi 630w rms with custom cables M6V3BASE
BMW Amplifier Upgrade from Base audio to Hi-Fi 630w rms with custom cables, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£569.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: F11 - estate (2009–2016) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: F11 - estate (2009–2016), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: F31 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E61 - estate (2004–2010) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E61 - estate (2004–2010), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E60 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E60, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: E66 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 7 Series: E66, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E60 - sedan (2003–2010) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 5 Series: E60 - sedan (2003–2010), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X1: E84 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X1: E84, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F31 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X5: F85 - SUV (2015–2018) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X5: F85 - SUV (2015–2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 1 Series: F21 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 1 Series: F21, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: E66 - sedan (2001–2008) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: E66 - sedan (2001–2008), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X4: G02 - compact SUV (2018–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X4: G02 - compact SUV (2018–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X1: F48 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X1: F48, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: G05 - SUV (2018–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: G05 - SUV (2018–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X1: F48 - compact SUV (2015–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X1: F48 - compact SUV (2015–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X1: E84 - compact SUV (2009–2015) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X1: E84 - compact SUV (2009–2015), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: G11 - sedan (2015–present) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 7 Series: G11 - sedan (2015–present), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X3: E83 - compact SUV (2003–2010) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW X3: E83 - compact SUV (2003–2010), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: E87 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 1 Series: E87, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F13 - coupe (2011–2018) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 6 Series: F13 - coupe (2011–2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: F15 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: F15, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: F15 - SUV (2013–2018) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X5: F15 - SUV (2013–2018), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F35 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW 3 Series: F35, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: E92 M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 3 Series: E92, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F11 - estate (2009–2016) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S676 for BMW 5 Series: F11 - estate (2009–2016), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X3: E83 - compact SUV (2003–2010) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X3: E83 - compact SUV (2003–2010), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X1: F48 - compact SUV (2015–2019) M6V3BASE
Musway M6v3 DSP Amp Plug&Play S674 for BMW X1: F48 - compact SUV (2015–2019), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£580.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musway M6v3 DSP Amplifier with 6 Channels
105 Watts RMS per Channel, Total 630 Watts RMS
Compact Dimensions Thanks to 4-Layer Laminated Circuit Board
Analog Devices ADAU1452 DSP Chip
Soft Clipping in 2-Ohm Operation
Intelligent High-Level Input with EPS
Burr-Brown Converters and Dual 32-bit, 330MHz DSP
Dimensions: 150 x 44 x 220 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway M6v3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM8WR
£198.99
Musway CSM8WRCompare 1 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 32 Prices
Musway CSB42X
£169.99
Musway CSB42XCompare 42 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Musway D8v3
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio RD1000/1
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio XD700/5v2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD900/5
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HCP 5D
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel