MSR Titan kettle 1.4 l

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Titan kettle 1.4 l
from £58.42to £62.024 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Titanium Cooking Pot
• Material: Titanium
• Capacity: 1400 ml
• Silicone-Coated Handles, Snug-Fitting Lid
• Ideal for Outdoor Adventures, High Durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Titan kettle 1.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Titan Kettle 1400mL - Titanium cooking pot 13846
MSR Titan Kettle 1400mL - Titanium cooking pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
MSR Titan Kettle 1400ml
MSR Titan Kettle 1400ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
MSR Titan Titanium Camping Kettle, 1400 mL MSR-13846
The Titan Kettle is an ultralight and durable backpacking essential doing double duty as a pot or camp mug Snug-fit lid with handle stays secure even when in a pack, and includes a hang tab on the bottom which keeps the lid out of the dirt while cooking 1400mL pot can accommodate an MSR PocketRocket 2 or Deluxe Stove with an 8oz IsoPro fuel canister, or a 900mL Titan Kettle with a 4oz IsoPro canister, for creating a minimalist camping cook set (items sold separately) Internal graduation marks provide easy measuring in ounces and liters Well-designed spout makes it easier to pour into freeze dried food packs Silicone-coated handles fold down for easier packing and make it more comfortable to hold 1400mL kettle weighs an ultralight 5.4 oz (153 g)
prodImage
£60.81
Shipping: Free
MSR Titan Titanium Camping Kettle, 1400 mL UK-13846
The Titan Kettle is an ultralight and durable backpacking essential doing double duty as a pot or camp mug Snug-fit lid with handle stays secure even when in a pack, and includes a hang tab on the bottom which keeps the lid out of the dirt while cooking 1400mL pot can accommodate an MSR PocketRocket 2 or Deluxe Stove with an 8oz IsoPro fuel canister, or a 900mL Titan Kettle with a 4oz IsoPro canister, for creating a minimalist camping cook set (items sold separately) Internal graduation marks provide easy measuring in ounces and liters Well-designed spout makes it easier to pour into freeze dried food packs Silicone-coated handles fold down for easier packing and make it more comfortable to hold 1400mL kettle weighs an ultralight 5.4 oz (153 g)
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Titanium Cooking Pot
Material: Titanium
Capacity: 1400 ml
Silicone-Coated Handles, Snug-Fitting Lid
Ideal for Outdoor Adventures, High Durability

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Titan kettle 1.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Pan with ceramic non-stick coating
£58.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Loaf pan k4
£58.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
£57.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer Trio
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel