MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Stove Kit

Manufacturer: MSR
from £123.24to £139.995 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Lightweight Premium Cookware Set
• Suitable for Two People
• Luxurious Features
• Unisex, One Size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Stove Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Stove Kit
MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Stove Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£123.24
Shipping: Free
MSR Pocket Rocket Deluxe Camping Stove Kit
MSR Pocket Rocket Deluxe Camping Stove Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Stove Kit
Brand: Msr Color: OneColor Features: ...
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Ultralight Camping and Backpacking Stove Kit HF-N4YM-4AQP
Lightweight camping stove kit includes the MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Stove, and Mini Duo Cook Set with camping pot, strainer lid, BPA-free bowl, pot handle, and stuff sack Pressure regulated stove boils 1 liter of water in 3.5 minutes even in colder weather and with low fuel; broad burner improves wind resistance and offers simmering capabilities Kit nests together with room to fit an optional MSR fuel canister inside pot (fuel canisters sold separately); cook set has the capacity to serve two Whole stove kit weighs just 13.1 ounces for ultralight backbacking and minimalist adventures; measures 5x5.25 packed Includes PocketRocket Deluxe stove, 1.2 liter hard-anodized aluminum pot, strainer lid, BPA-free bowl, ultralight pot handle, and a full kit stuff sack
prodImage
£129.99
£133.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
More offers
MSR Pocket Rocket Deluxe Stove Kit 2 Person
MSR Pocket Rocket Deluxe Stove Kit 2 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight Premium Cookware Set
Suitable for Two People
Luxurious Features
Unisex, One Size

Price History

1M 3M
MSR PocketRocket Deluxe Stove Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Sumo
£122.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-5-UL (147255)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
£119.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jetboil Flash Carbon
£117.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£123.24
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel