Motorola Edge 50 12GB 512GB

Manufacturer: Motorola
from £258.905 offersManufacturer: MotorolaPrice History
• 6.67-inch SuperHD+ display with 2712 x 1220 pixels and 120 Hz
• Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 processor with 12 GB RAM
• 512 GB internal storage
• Triple camera: 50 MP main camera with OIS, 13 MP UltraWide, 10 MP telephoto
• Dual SIM support and Android 14 operating system
• 5000 mAh battery with 68W wired and 15W wireless charging
Show all product details
Best Prices
£258.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£261.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola SMARTPHONE MOTO EDGE 50 12G-512GB VERDE B0D8BN76HS
512 GB internal memory 12 GB memory 6.7 inches / 16.94 cm Triple camera 50MP + 13MP + 10MP Fingerprint sensor - 5000 mAh battery
prodImage
£258.90
Shipping: Free
Motorola SMARTPHONE MOTO EDGE 50 12G-512GB GRIS B0D8BLBKYQ
Type: Smartphone Network technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G Dimensions: 160.8 x 72.4 x 7.8 mm Weight: 180 g SIM Type: Nano SIM
prodImage
£261.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
Motorola edge 50 16.9 cm (6.67") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 5000 mAh Grey
Motorolaedge5016.9cm(6.67")DualSIMAndroid145GUSBType-C12GB512GB5000mAhGrey
prodImage
£435.44
£447.44
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Motorola Edge 50 5G 12GB-512GB Verde (Jungle Green) Dual SIM B0DBQDJNN3
Sony LYTIA 700C sensor and telephoto lens. Express yourself effortlessly with sharp, vibrant photos during the night and shoot portraits at any distance. Perfectly balanced design. Crafted for harmony, finished in vegan leather or vegan velvet, and comfortable curved edges. 68W TurboPower charging Never stop creating and get all-day autonomy in just 15 minutes of charging or even with wireless charging (up to 15W). 6.7" Super HD (1220p) display. Watch shows and movies in endless contrast and incredible detail, and vibrant colors that meet cinematic standards. Snapdragon performance and up to 512GB of storage. Unleash your creativity with the 1st Gen Snapdragon 7 Accelerated Edition platform, plenty of storage space, and Memory Expansion.
prodImage
£265.49
Shipping: Free
Motorola Edge 50 5G 12GB-512GB Verde (Jungle Green) Dual SIM
prodImage
£265.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.67-inch SuperHD+ display with 2712 x 1220 pixels and 120 Hz
Snapdragon 7 Gen 1 processor with 12 GB RAM
512 GB internal storage
Triple camera: 50 MP main camera with OIS, 13 MP UltraWide, 10 MP telephoto
Dual SIM support and Android 14 operating system
5000 mAh battery with 68W wired and 15W wireless charging

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 50 12GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£853.89
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 6s 32GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia G42 5G 6GB 128GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 90 256GB
£259.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Unihertz Luna
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 128GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Motorola Moto G85 12GB 256GB
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia 5 II
£239.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG Velvet
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G 128GB
£260.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£258.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£261.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
prodImage
£435.44
Shipping: £12.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£265.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel