Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 UK

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Standard keyboard with straight style
• Membrane key switches for quiet operation
• QWERTY layout with integrated numeric keypad
• Recommended for office applications
• Dimensions: Height 42.7 mm, Width 456 mm, Depth 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Incase Designed by Microsoft Wired 600 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY UK English Black 407314
Considered efficiency at its core. The Wired Keyboard 600 Designed by Microsoft features quiet-touch keys plus quick access to media controls with shortcut keys and a full number pad.
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Incase Designed by Microsoft Wired Desktop 600 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB QWERTY UK English Black 403271
Confidently connected and undeniably understated the Incase Wired Desktop 600 Designed by Microsoft is an all-in-one setup. The spill-resistant keyboard and optical mouse feature a plug-and-play setup paired with quiet-touch keys and quick access to one-touch media controls plus a full number pad and ambidextrous mouse.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600 keyboard Mouse included USB QWERTY UK Engl APB-00006
This desktop set combines a spill-resistant keyboard and optical mouse to deliver all the features you need—and more—with Microsoft quality and reliability. Enjoy plug-and-play setup. Windows Vista® integration. Quiet Touch keys with quick access to media controls and calculator. and a comfortable ambidextrous mouse. Media CenterFour hot keys let you control the most-used media activities (play/pause. volume up. volume down. and mute).Quiet-touch KeysQuiet. responsive. thin-profile keys.Calculator Hot KeyWith the touch of the button. you can quickly access the Calculator.Spill-Resistant DesignEnjoy a drink while you work—this keyboard is designed to withstand an accidental spill.Windows® Start ButtonPress to launch your Start menu and search your PC or the Web if you have Windows Vista installed.Plug and PlayNo software needed. Just connect the keyboard to your PC and go!Comfort for Either HandUse your mouse with your left or right hand—ambidextrous design makes it comfortable either way.Optical TechnologyNavigate with better speed. accuracy and reliability—the optical sensor tracks movement on nearly any surface without the hassle of clogged mouse parts.Scroll WheelMove through your documents quickly without having to click on the on-screen scroll bar.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600 Keyboard and Mouse Set - UK Layout
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600 Keyboard and Mouse Set - UK Layout Enjoy high-performance optical technology, The 800-dots-per-inch (DPI) optical sensor...
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600 Keyboard and Mouse Set - UK Layout
Enjoy high-performance optical technology, The 800-dots-per-inch (DPI) optical sensor delivers high accuracy and control Hot keys included -...
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Standard keyboard with straight style
Membrane key switches for quiet operation
QWERTY layout with integrated numeric keypad
Recommended for office applications
Dimensions: Height 42.7 mm, Width 456 mm, Depth 160 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£59.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 43 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 24 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Office Keyboard
£28.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion 300 Keyboard
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£22.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smartkeeper UM03YL
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-4100LCMDE
£29.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-4100 US
£29.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K280e
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama CK-400
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Compare Prices
34 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel