Met Idolo

Manufacturer: Met
from £51.09to £69.9925 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle helmet
• Closure: Safe-T e-Mid System
• LED light at the back of the head
• Hypoallergenic pads
• In-mold construction for optimal weight and absorption properties
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Met Idolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike) 3HM150CE00XLNO1
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike) 3HM150CE00XLBI1
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Matt Black Size Medium (52-59 cm) METROAD387
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers Integrated rear LED light
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) RALHEL0063XL
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Titanium Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239209
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
(52-59 CM) MET Idolo Helmet Metallic Blue METROAD395
The ALL new Idolo brings the tried and tested Idolo up to date. Featuring the NEW Safe-T Sport fit system and 17 vents makes this a great...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike) 3HM150CE00UNBI1
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike) 3HM150CE00UNNO1
MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Road Bike Helmet - White Glossy XL 59-64 cm 3HM150CE00XLBI1
MET Idolo Road Bike Helmet - White Glossy XL 59-64 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
MET IDOLO Black UN Road Bike Helmet M (52-59 cm) - Black Matt METROAD387
MET IDOLO Black UN Road Bike Helmet M (52-59 cm) - Black Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Titanium Glossy UN Road Bike Helmet - M 52-59 cm METROAD389
MET Idolo Titanium Glossy UN Road Bike Helmet - M 52-59 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo XL Road Bike Helmet XL (59-64 cm) - Black Matt 3HM150CE00XLNO1
MET Idolo XL Road Bike Helmet XL (59-64 cm) - Black Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt 3HM150CE00UNNO1
MET Idolo Road Bike Helmet - Black / Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Black 3HM150CE00UNNO1
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Titanium MET0000194
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Titanium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Black MET0000193
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in White MET0000192
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Red Metallic MET0000195
Met Idolo Road Cycling Helmet in Red Metallic, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Matt Black Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) 19239214
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers Integrated rear LED light
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) 19239212
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Titanium Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239209
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Medium (52-59 cm) 19239211
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Red Metallic Size Medium (52-59 cm) B0BYKX8YHJ
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£63.21
Shipping: Free
MET Idolo Helmet Unisex Adult Road Cycling Bicycle Bike Metallic Blue METROAD395
MET Idolo Helmet Unisex Adult Road Cycling Bicycle Bike Metallic Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Titanium Size Extra Large (60-64 cm) B0BYL3R564
Improved fit and comfort In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner Safe-T E-Mid Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle helmet
Closure: Safe-T e-Mid System
LED light at the back of the head
Hypoallergenic pads
In-mold construction for optimal weight and absorption properties

Price History

1M
Met Idolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 18 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 36 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 43 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Cliffhanger
£50.83
Compare Prices
46 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Surface
£51.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0 ACE
£41.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Quarter
£51.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Accsess
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melon Urban Active Plastered White
£57.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Mainframe MIPS
£51.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
tweekscycles
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel