Met Estro MIPS

Manufacturer: Met
from £69.99to £116.999 offersManufacturer: Met
• MIPS: Yes
• Road Helmet
• Versatile and Comfortable
• Maximum Ventilation with 26 Vents
• Suitable for E-Bike, Mountain Biking, and Road Cycling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Estro MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET Estro MIPS Cycling Helmet - Small (52-56cm)
MET Estro MIPS Cycling Helmet - Small (52-56cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Estro MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Small (52-56 cm) B09STW4V5D
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system Hand washable comfort pads Sunglasses ports
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
Road Bicycle Helmet MET Estro - Size M (56-58 cm) - Black/Lime Yellow Metallic B09P42XH6K
In-shaped polycarbonate shell with EPS lining, fully wrapped with polycarbonate EPS lining to improve durability. Extended head protection for deeper head protection. The MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System protects against certain impacts. MET Safe-T Upsilon Fit system 360° head strap, vertical adjustment for maximum adjustability. Hand washable comfort pad. The Air Lite strap with adjustable divider gives you a custom fit reflective stickers on the back for better visibility in low light. 26 ventilation openings, internal air duct to improve ventilation and comfort. Sunglasses connections for safe docking of sunglasses when climbing or resting. Meets EN1078 Size 52-56 cm safety standards. Weight: 260g
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
MET Estro Mips Road Bike Helmet Bicycle
MET Estro Mips Road Bike Helmet Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MET Estro MIPS Road Graver Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Teal, Size 52-56cm B0CHFFNLCZ
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. Full polycarbonate wrapped EPS liner to enhance durability. Extended Head Coverage for deeper head protection. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System protects against certain impacts. MET Safe-T Upsilon Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical adjustment to maximise adjustability. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps with adjustable divider leave you with an individual fit. Reflective rear decals to enhance visibility in low-light conditions. 26 Vents, Internal engineered air channelling to improve ventilation and comfort. Sunglasses ports to securely dock sunglasses when climbing or resting. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 52-56cm. Weight: 260g
prodImage
£102.10
Shipping: Free
Road Bicycle Helmet MET Estro - Size L (58-61 cm) - Black/Lime Yellow Metallic METROAD300
In-shaped polycarbonate shell with EPS lining, fully wrapped with polycarbonate EPS lining to improve durability. Extended head protection for deeper head protection. The MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System protects against certain impacts. MET Safe-T Upsilon Fit system 360° head strap, vertical adjustment for maximum adjustability. Hand washable comfort pad. The Air Lite strap with adjustable divider gives you a custom fit reflective stickers on the back for better visibility in low light. 26 ventilation openings, internal air duct to improve ventilation and comfort. Sunglasses connections for safe docking of sunglasses when climbing or resting. Meets EN1078 Size 52-56 cm safety standards. Weight: 260g
prodImage
£104.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
MET Estro MIPS Road Grave Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Teal, Size 56-58cm B0CHFH8XQC
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. Full polycarbonate wrapped EPS liner to enhance durability. Extended Head Coverage for deeper head protection. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System protects against certain impacts. MET Safe-T Upsilon Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical adjustment to maximise adjustability. Hand washable comfort pads. Air Lite straps with adjustable divider leave you with an individual fit. Reflective rear decals to enhance visibility in low-light conditions. 26 Vents, Internal engineered air channelling to improve ventilation and comfort. Sunglasses ports to securely dock sunglasses when climbing or resting. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 56-58cm. Weight: 270g
prodImage
£102.47
Shipping: Free
MET - Estro MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm) MESBMM
C2-Gehirnschutzsystem
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
MET Estro Road Cycling Helmet Medium (56-58cm) Holographic White 8015190275741
In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner fully covered with polycarbonate to enhance durability. Extended head cover for deeper head protection. The MIPS-C2 brain protection system protects against certain shocks. MET Safe-T Upsilon-Fit system, 360° head strap, vertical adjustment for maximum adjustment. Comfortable hand washable ear pads. Air Lite straps with adjustable divider allow you a custom fit. Reflective stickers on the back for better visibility in low light conditions. 26 air vents, internal air channels to improve ventilation and comfort. Sunglasses fittings for securely attaching sunglasses when climbing or resting. Conforms to EN1078 safety standards. Size: 52-56 cm. Weight: 260 g
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road Helmet
Versatile and Comfortable
Maximum Ventilation with 26 Vents
Suitable for E-Bike, Mountain Biking, and Road Cycling
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Met Estro MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£218.99
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 36 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 43 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Livall BH51M Neo
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Pedelec 1.1
£70.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Unbound
£65.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Century
£71.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.68
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel