Uvex Air Wing 2 cc

• MIPS: No
• Children's bicycle helmet
• Material: polycarbonate
• Features: Inmould construction, shock-absorbing EPS foam, washable inner lining
• Ventilation: Numerous vents with insect mesh
• Closure: uvex monomatic buckle, continuously adjustable straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Air Wing 2 cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - dark olive-black matt - 52-57 cm B0GPQMBF7M
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - coral-strawberry matt - 52-57 cm B0GPQJ9XXY
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - dusk-bubble blue matt - 50-54 cm B0GPQ3N14K
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - dusk-bubble blue matt - 52-57 cm B0GPQ3JXBN
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - coral-strawberry matt - 50-54 cm B0GPQKTV1L
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - dark olive-black matt - 50-54 cm B0GPQ4N4J7
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - lilac-white matt - 50-54 cm B0GPQ9HKGM
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
uvex air wing 2 cc - lightweight bike helmet for children - individual size adjustment - optimized ventilation - lilac-white matt - 52-57 cm B0GPQ9BP7B
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's bicycle helmet
Material: polycarbonate
Features: Inmould construction, shock-absorbing EPS foam, washable inner lining
Ventilation: Numerous vents with insect mesh
Closure: uvex monomatic buckle, continuously adjustable straps
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Air Wing 2 cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex react jr. fullface
£70.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Moventor 2.0 MIPS
£69.05
Compare Prices
35 offers
Giro Caden II MIPS
£65.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Plose MIPS
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£68.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Century
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2 cc
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel