Melitta CI Touch

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta CI Touch
from £371.99to £619.956 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
• Capacity in Cups: 15 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta CI Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta CI Touch F630-111, Fully Automatic Bean To Cup Coffee Machine, Milk Frother, Silver
Experience the ultimate barista-quality coffee at home with the Melitta CI Touch F630-111. This premium fully automatic bean-to-cup machine effortlessly prepares 10 delicious specialities at the simple touch of a button. Its innovative Dual Bean Select container allows you to store and instantly choose between two different types of coffee beans for ultimate variety.An exceptionally quiet conical steel grinder ensures precise, whisper-quiet grinding for every cup. Customize your drink perfectly using the intuitive TFT touch display, adjusting the coffee strength, milk quantity, and temperature to your exact liking. The integrated automatic milk system creates beautifully smooth, creamy milk foam and hot milk for perfect cappuccinos and lattes.Enjoy personalized coffee every time with the My Coffee Memory function, which saves individual profiles for multiple users. Convenience is guaranteed with automatic cleaning and descaling programmes and a removable brewing unit. The Melitta CI Touch brings unparalleled precision, effortless operation, and elegant silver design to your kitchen.
2 days
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
MELITTA CI Touch 630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Frosted Black, Black 10201234
Giving you authentic flavours based on original Italian coffee recipes, the Melitta CI Touch 630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine will satisfy even the serious coffee lovers out there.The only thing that stands between you and your coffee is the touch of a finger - just select from a variety of pre-set recipes such as espresso, latte macchiato and more.And thanks to a Pro Aqua water filter, the coffee machine only needs to be descaled once a year. When the display lets you know it's time to clean or descale, just select an automatic cleaning programme to get started.Save your favourite coffee specialities for next time with My Coffee Memory - this clever feature can save coffee preferences for up to 4 people.And adding to the convenience of the CI Touch coffee machine, the removable milk system is dishwasher-safe and easily fits in any fridge.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Melitta CI Touch Silver Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Dual Bean Select
Say goodbye to boring brews with the Melitta CI Touch Silver, your new best mate in bean-to-cup coffee. This clever machine offers ten delicious...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 6781945
Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£519.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta CI Touch 630-111 Silver Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Size: 34.5 x 25.5 x 47.5cm - Wilko 0703341
A stunning, black exterior to bring style and class to your coffee machine. The Melitta CI Touch is a fully automated coffee machine, providing 10 delicious coffee specialities with the simple touch of a button. Unlike other coffee machines, you get a whisper-quiet grinder that's capable of grinding two different types of bean with the two-chamber bean container.
prodImage
£563.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver
Choose from 10 coffee specialities prepared according to their original recipe, adapted to cups up to 14 cm high thanks to the adjustable pouring spout of this whole bean coffee maker Storage of 6 recipes for up to 4 people, Preparation of coffee, hot milk, coffee with milk, hot water & cold/hot milk drinks, 4 classic specials: Espresso, Lungo coffee, Cappuccino, Latte macchiato Each freshly ground coffee is pre-wetted thanks to the aroma extraction system of this integrated bean to cup coffee machine, Optimal pressure of 15 Bar, Double sealed bean container, 5 grind fineness Automatic cleaning and descaling, Compatible with Melitta Pro Aqua filter cartridges which requires only one descaling per year, Interior easy to clean thanks to the removable extraction chamber Contents: 1x Melitta CI Touch, Bean to Coffee Machine, Weight: 9kg, Dimensions (H x W x D): 25.5 x 35.2 x 47.3 cm, Colour: Silver, Art: F630-112, Weight: 20.392759235 pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£619.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.5 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:8.7 kg
Functions
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Passively Heated Cup Warming Surface:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Additional Compartment for 2nd Ground Coffee Variety:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Milk Container Capacity:1 L
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Indicator Light:Change filter
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Capacity in Cups:15 cup(s)
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta CI Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£104.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 3 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Look Perfection
£59.40
Melitta Look PerfectionCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko CEG7348X
source: Marks Electrical
Beko CEG7348X
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi ECAM 44.660
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.83.TB
£355.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
source: ao.com
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM350.15
£407.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
source: Marks Electrical
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
£344.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Latticia One Touch
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Melitta Barista SE
£419.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CEG7302B
source: OnBuy
Beko CEG7302B
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta CI Touch
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£519.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel