Melitta Aromaboy (1015)

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
from £29.99to £72.368 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.3 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Coffee Filter Type: Swing filter
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta Aromaboy (beige) B00JM069MW
Compact and stylish filter coffee machine with transparent water tank and cup level markers, Makes 2 cups of coffee at a time Optimal brewing temperature for full aroma development and the ideal cup of coffee Space-saving design, With its space-saving design, the Aromaboy is guaranteed to fit into even the smallest kitchen The removable filter holder and glass jug are dishwasher safe to ensure convenient cleaning, Switches off automatically 40 minutes after brewing Contents: 1 x Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Aromaboy Model, Stainless Steel, Beige, Art.No. 6707231, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Aromaboy Model, Stainless Steel, Black, Art.No. 6707286 B00JM00PFO
Compact and stylish filter coffee machine with transparent water tank and cup level markers, Makes 2 cups of coffee at a time Optimal brewing temperature for full aroma development and the ideal cup of coffee Space-saving design, With its space-saving design, the Aromaboy is guaranteed to fit into even the smallest kitchen The removable filter holder and glass jug are dishwasher safe to ensure convenient cleaning, Switches off automatically 40 minutes after brewing Contents: 1 x Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Aromaboy Model, Stainless Steel, Black, Art.No. 6707286, Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromaboy Beige Filter Coffee Machine 1015-03 6707231
Melitta Aromaboy Beige Filter Coffee Machine 1015-03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromaboy Black Filter Coffee Machine 1015-02 6707286.
Melitta Aromaboy Black Filter Coffee Machine 1015-02, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromaboy, Filter Coffee Machine, Retro, Compact, 0.31L, Beige & Brown - 1015-03
Meet the Melitta Aromaboy® – a compact filter coffee machine that combines timeless retro style with straightforward performance. Its iconic beige and brown design is a perfect fit for modern and vintage-inspired kitchens alike. Perfect for singles, small households, offices, or even caravans, this space-saving machine delivers the rich, aromatic coffee Melitta is famous for.With a 0.31L water tank, it brews up to two perfect cups at a time. Operation is beautifully simple: just one button starts the process. The transparent water tank lets you easily check levels, and the automatic shut-off provides safety and energy efficiency after brewing. It includes a reusable filter insert compatible with Melitta size 100 paper filters for your convenience. Enjoy a classic, reliable coffee experience every morning with the charming and efficient Aromaboy.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromaboy, Filter Coffee Machine, Retro, Compact, 0.31L, Black - 1015-02
Meet the Melitta Aromaboy® Black, a compact filter coffee machine that delivers iconic retro style and impeccable brewing performance. Designed for simplicity and great taste, this classic machine is the perfect companion for single servings, small households, offices, or life on the go in a caravan. Its space-saving design houses a 0.31L transparent water tank, ideal for brewing up to two fresh cups of aromatic coffee.Operation couldn't be simpler: just fill it, press the single button, and enjoy. The machine automatically shuts off after brewing for safety and energy efficiency. It features a reusable filter insert compatible with Melitta size 100 paper filters. With its timeless black finish and distinctive vintage look, the Aromaboy® blends effortlessly into any kitchen while embodying the trusted quality and consistent results you expect from Melitta.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Aromaboy White Filter Coffee Machine 1015-01
Add a hint of retro to your kitchen with the Melitta White Aromaboy Coffee Machine.Consistently making up to two cups of coffee since 1979, this...
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Melitta 6707231 Aroma Boy Filter Coffee Machine, 500 W, Beige 1015-03
Melitta 6707231 Aroma Boy Filter Coffee Machine, 500 W, Beige, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Display:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Swing filter
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:500 W
Capacity in Litres:0.3 L
Capacity in Cups:3 cup(s)

Price History

1M
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 13 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Look Perfection
£59.40
Melitta Look PerfectionCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Equip 162505
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Equip 162505
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi ICM 15210
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis KACM310FBK
£35.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morphy Richards Equip 162503
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards Equip 162503
£24.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel