Melitta Molino

Price History
• Coffee Grinder
• Power: 100 W
• Grinding Settings: 17
• Adjustable Grind Size: Yes
• Display: No
• Container Capacity in Grams: 200 g
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Molino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Melitta Molino Coffee Grinder, 1019-01, Electric Coffee Grinder, Flat Grinding Disc, Black/Red
The Melitta Molino Electric Coffee Grinder will grind coffeebeans for any type of coffee. With 17 individual grind settings(from very fine through...
prodImage
£32.95
£36.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Molino Electrical Coffee Grinder Black/RED B00R7HKAWC
Freshly ground coffee beans for coffee lovers: adjustable grinding fineness for an espresso or long coffee with strong aroma, Great companion to filter coffee makers Custom coffee grind: Professional flat grinding disc, 17 grind settings, Adjustable coffee capacity from 2 to 14 cups, Maximum capacity: 200 g Easy and fast operation: fill the grain tank, Adjust the quantity and fineness of the grind, Press the start button Energy efficiency and easy cleaning: low power consumption (100 W) and automatic shut-off, Removable elements such as grinding disc, Lid, coffee bean and ground coffee reservoir Contents: 1 Melitta electric coffee grinder, 1019-01, Black/Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 16,5 x 25,5 x 9,5 cm, Weight: 1,212 kg, Weight: 3.5494424182 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Molino Electric Coffee Grinder - Black, Black 10163821
Top features:- Adjustable grinding with 17 settings- Coffee quantity settings for the perfect amount- Professional grinding mechanism for a uniform groundAdjustable grindingThe Melitta Molino Electric Coffee Grinder offers 17 individual grinding settings so you can choose from finely ground coffee for an aromatic espresso to coarsely ground coffee for filter coffee machines or cafetieres.Coffee quantity settingsA rotary switch lets you choose the exact amount of cups you want to prepare coffee for so there's no wastage.Professional grinding mechanismThe Molino offers a professional-style grind with two grinding discs and a powerful motor for uniform grinding.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
£43.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Melitta Molino 1019-01 Black and Red Electrical Coffee Grinder - Size: 25.5 x 16.5 x 9.5cm - Wilko 0703337
Use the Melitta Molino Coffee Grinder to create perfectly ground coffee beans to your taste. Whether you desire finely ground coffee for a strong, aromatic espresso or slightly coarse beans for a filter coffee.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Electric Coffee Grinder, 100 W, Removable Lid, 1019-01
Melitta Electric Coffee Grinder, 100 W, Removable Lid, 1019-01, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Molino Coffee Grinder Black - Black 2598842
Whether you want finely ground coffee for a strong aromatic espresso or slightly coarser ground coffee for a filter coffee with the Melitta Molino electric coffee grinder you can grind coffee for any occasion. You can grind the amount of coffee you want fully automatically from the bean container with its 200 g capacity.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Molino Coffee Grinder, 1019-01, Electric Coffee Grinder, Flat Grinding Disc, Black/Red CD - Molino - red mat
Features Freshly ground coffee beans for coffee lovers: adjustable grinding fineness for an espresso or long coffee with strong aroma, Great...
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
Melitta Molino Electronic Blade Coffee Grinder NDDS1000
Cup selection from 2 to 14 cups 17 Grind settings from fine to coarse coffee powder Melitta
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Molino 100W Black, Stainless Steel Molino, 100 W, 80 cm, 120 cm, 174.5 cm, 193 kg, 100 pc(s) HX-C8CR-487V
Country of Origin: Poland The Package Height of the Product is 28.0 centimeters The Package Length of the Product is 12.0 centimeters The Package Width of the Product is 18.5 centimeters, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Melitta Molino Coffee Grinder, 1019-01, Electric Coffee Grinder, Flat Grinding Disc, Black/Red CD - Molino - red mat
Features ...
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Specifications
Power:100 W
Grinding Settings:17
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Display:No
Container Capacity in Grams:200 g
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Molino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

961 Reviews

Latest
Good grinder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
Itis a good grinder, it is a bit noisey but grings ok
Good grinder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
Itis a good grinder, it is a bit noisey but grings ok
It does do the job of gringing coffee.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2024
|
It has a good array of settings to grind your beans to your liking. Its fast and and generally does the job well. However, the machine after a few uses suffers from static and fine coffee powder sticks all around the machine. I...View More now see that the brush provided is really for making sure you get all the ground coffee into your french press instead of the covering the machine gets.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2024
|
It has a good array of settings to grind your beans to your liking. Its fast and and generally does the job well. However, the machine after a few uses suffers from static and fine coffee powder sticks all around the machine. I...View More now see that the brush provided is really for making sure you get all the ground coffee into your french press instead of the covering the machine gets.View Less
Good burr grinder
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2024
|
I like it. Haven't really suffered with static blowing grinds everywhere. Only reason for marking down a star is the weighing function isn't great. I used it more as a guide than a true set of scales.
With reviews from

Melitta Molino Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 961 reviews
5
545
4
154
3
91
2
73
1
98

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£81.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 2 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£299.00
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 11 Prices
Melitta Look V Therm Timer
£150.00
Melitta Look V Therm TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Epour
£159.95
Melitta EpourCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£28.96
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta Barista T Smart
£695.78
Melitta Barista T SmartCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top Therm
£139.11
Melitta Enjoy Top ThermCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Thermos flask
£52.99
Melitta Enjoy Thermos flaskCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£579.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 10 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£475.00
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi KG200
£34.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch TSM6A017C
£29.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hario Skerton Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hario Skerton
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MKM6003
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Molino
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel