Bosch TSM6A017C

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch TSM6A017C
from £33.07to £43.726 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Coffee Grinder
• Power: 180 W
• Safety Switch: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 75 g
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 618 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch TSM6A017C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch TSM6A017C Coffee Grinder Blade Grinder Cream 180 W TSM6A017C, 180 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, 9 cm, 618 g, 90 mm Tims-17.54-0605-eany-Z
Adjusting the grinding degree and quantity of ground coffee (g / min): 150 g / min. Grinder type: knife. Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 17 cm. Net weight (kg): 0.623 kg. Power plug: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid)., Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch TSM6A017C Coffee Grinder Blade Grinder Cream 180 W TSM6A017C, 180 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, 9 cm, 618 g, 90 mm 2O-YR3A-U0PN
Adjusting the grinding degree and quantity of ground coffee (g / min): 150 g / min. Grinder type: knife. Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 17 cm. Net weight (kg): 0.623 kg. Power plug: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid)., Weight: 1.4550509292 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate Bosch Kaffeemuhle *creme* NEW
Haushaltskleingerate Bosch Kaffeemuhle *creme* NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch TSM6A017C Coffee Grinder Blade Grinder Cream 180 W TSM6A017C, 180 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, 9 cm, 618 g, 90 mm 0G-U2SZ-ZR04
Adjusting the grinding degree and quantity of ground coffee (g / min): 150 g / min. Grinder type: knife. Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 17 cm. Net weight (kg): 0.623 kg. Power plug: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid)., Weight: 1.4550509292 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch TSM6A017C Coffee Grinder Blade Grinder Cream 180 W TSM6A017C, 180 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, 9 cm, 618 g, 90 mm CED-2199-3248
Adjusting the grinding degree and quantity of ground coffee (g / min): 150 g / min. Grinder type: knife. Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 17 cm. Net weight (kg): 0.623 kg. Power plug: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid)., Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch TSM6A017C Coffee Grinder Blade Grinder Cream 180 W TSM6A017C, 180 W, 220-240 V, 50-60 Hz, 9 cm, 618 g, 90 mm Coffeefriend-20.99-27.01.26-44.8-5
Adjusting the grinding degree and quantity of ground coffee (g / min): 150 g / min. Grinder type: knife. Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 17 cm. Net weight (kg): 0.623 kg. Power plug: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid)., Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:618 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Specifications
Power:180 W
Safety Switch:Yes
Container Capacity in Grams:75 g

Price History

1M
Bosch TSM6A017C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0
£2,178.54
Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Tassimo Finesse
£39.00
Bosch Tassimo FinesseCompare 23 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114
£88.38
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114Compare 2 Prices
Bosch TCZ8004
£30.99
Bosch TCZ8004Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Styline TKA8A681
£111.30
Bosch Styline TKA8A681Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA6M273
£170.11
Bosch MyMoment TKA6M273Compare 1 Prices
Bosch TAS6503
£114.99
Bosch TAS6503Compare 1 Prices
Bosch TAS6507
£59.99
Bosch TAS6507Compare 7 Prices
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£59.00
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502Compare 14 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso Coffee & Kitchen Flavour
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi KG200
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hario Skerton
£41.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TSM6A017C
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Interstellar Supplies
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
PBIMK SHOP UK
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel