Hario Mini-Slim+ Ceramic Coffee Grinder (MSS-1DTB)

Manufacturer: Hario
Hario Mini-Slim+ Ceramic Coffee Grinder (MSS-1DTB)
from £25.45to £37.9910 offersManufacturer: Hario
• Manual coffee grinder with conical ceramic burrs
• Bean container capacity of 24 g
• Housing material made of plastic
• Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
• Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 7.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hario Mini-Slim+ Ceramic Coffee Grinder (MSS-1DTB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hario, Transparent Black Mini Mill Plus | Compact & Adjustable Hand Coffee Grinder with Ceramic Burrs, Plastic,24g 120181
TRANSFORM YOUR COFFEE: Grind your beans the right way and transform your coffee experience with the Hario Mini Mill PLUS. The hand grinder is extremely easy to hold and has a large handle to ensure quick, consistent and smooth bean grinding PRECISE & CONSISTENT GRIND: The hand coffee grinder has adjustable, sprint-mounted, ceramic burrs that provide a very consistent grind. These burrs don’t transfer heat and shave the coffee bean for improved flavour versus cracking it the way blade grinders do LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The handheld grinder is exceptionally lightweight and portable. The Mini Mill PLUS has no glass parts with the entire chassis made of plastic, which is travel friendly as it's less likely to be damaged in transit CRAFT THE PERFECT CUP: Excellent for all types of brewing from French Press to Espresso. The hand grinder has an easy to read measuring window that can hold up to 24g of coffee, perfect for two cups (1 cup = 12g and 2 cups = 24g) NEW & IMPROVED: The Hario Mini Mill PLUS features an improved reinforced hexagonal adapter for the handy lock which makes the hand grinder sturdier than ever before, and less likely to strip with age, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Hario, Transparent Black Mini Mill Plus | Compact & Adjustable Hand Coffee Grinder with Ceramic Burrs, Plastic,24g PG-Y8WP-KKS5
TRANSFORM YOUR COFFEE: Grind your beans the right way and transform your coffee experience with the Hario Mini Mill PLUS. The hand grinder is extremely easy to hold and has a large handle to ensure quick, consistent and smooth bean grinding PRECISE & CONSISTENT GRIND: The hand coffee grinder has adjustable, sprint-mounted, ceramic burrs that provide a very consistent grind. These burrs don’t transfer heat and shave the coffee bean for improved flavour versus cracking it the way blade grinders do LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The handheld grinder is exceptionally lightweight and portable. The Mini Mill PLUS has no glass parts with the entire chassis made of plastic, which is travel friendly as it's less likely to be damaged in transit CRAFT THE PERFECT CUP: Excellent for all types of brewing from French Press to Espresso. The hand grinder has an easy to read measuring window that can hold up to 24g of coffee, perfect for two cups (1 cup = 12g and 2 cups = 24g) NEW & IMPROVED: The Hario Mini Mill PLUS features an improved reinforced hexagonal adapter for the handy lock which makes the hand grinder sturdier than ever before, and less likely to strip with age, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Hario, Transparent Black Mini Mill Plus | Compact & Adjustable Hand Coffee Grinder with Ceramic Burrs, Plastic,24g 120181
TRANSFORM YOUR COFFEE: Grind your beans the right way and transform your coffee experience with the Hario Mini Mill PLUS. The hand grinder is extremely easy to hold and has a large handle to ensure quick, consistent and smooth bean grinding PRECISE & CONSISTENT GRIND: The hand coffee grinder has adjustable, sprint-mounted, ceramic burrs that provide a very consistent grind. These burrs don’t transfer heat and shave the coffee bean for improved flavour versus cracking it the way blade grinders do LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The handheld grinder is exceptionally lightweight and portable. The Mini Mill PLUS has no glass parts with the entire chassis made of plastic, which is travel friendly as it's less likely to be damaged in transit CRAFT THE PERFECT CUP: Excellent for all types of brewing from French Press to Espresso. The hand grinder has an easy to read measuring window that can hold up to 24g of coffee, perfect for two cups (1 cup = 12g and 2 cups = 24g) NEW & IMPROVED: The Hario Mini Mill PLUS features an improved reinforced hexagonal adapter for the handy lock which makes the hand grinder sturdier than ever before, and less likely to strip with age, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Hario, Transparent Black Mini Mill Plus | Compact & Adjustable Hand Coffee Grinder with Ceramic Burrs, Plastic,24g PG-Y8WP-KKS5
TRANSFORM YOUR COFFEE: Grind your beans the right way and transform your coffee experience with the Hario Mini Mill PLUS. The hand grinder is extremely easy to hold and has a large handle to ensure quick, consistent and smooth bean grinding PRECISE & CONSISTENT GRIND: The hand coffee grinder has adjustable, sprint-mounted, ceramic burrs that provide a very consistent grind. These burrs don’t transfer heat and shave the coffee bean for improved flavour versus cracking it the way blade grinders do LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The handheld grinder is exceptionally lightweight and portable. The Mini Mill PLUS has no glass parts with the entire chassis made of plastic, which is travel friendly as it's less likely to be damaged in transit CRAFT THE PERFECT CUP: Excellent for all types of brewing from French Press to Espresso. The hand grinder has an easy to read measuring window that can hold up to 24g of coffee, perfect for two cups (1 cup = 12g and 2 cups = 24g) NEW & IMPROVED: The Hario Mini Mill PLUS features an improved reinforced hexagonal adapter for the handy lock which makes the hand grinder sturdier than ever before, and less likely to strip with age, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
HARIO Mini-Slim Plus - Ceramic Coffee Mill/Grinder - Brand New - Boxed. MSS-1DTB
HARIO Mini-Slim Plus - Ceramic Coffee Mill/Grinder - Brand New - Boxed., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Hario Ceramic Coffee Grinder, Mini Slim Plus MSS-1 DTB Travel Grinder MSS-1-DTB
Hario Ceramic Coffee Grinder, Mini Slim Plus MSS-1 DTB Travel Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£36.00
£39.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
More offers
Hario, Transparent Black Mini Mill Plus | Compact & Adjustable Hand Coffee Grinder with Ceramic Burrs, Plastic,24g 120181 NUOVO
TRANSFORM YOUR COFFEE: Grind your beans the right way and transform your coffee experience with the Hario Mini Mill PLUS. The hand grinder is extremely easy to hold and has a large handle to ensure quick, consistent and smooth bean grinding PRECISE & CONSISTENT GRIND: The hand coffee grinder has adjustable, sprint-mounted, ceramic burrs that provide a very consistent grind. These burrs don’t transfer heat and shave the coffee bean for improved flavour versus cracking it the way blade grinders do LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The handheld grinder is exceptionally lightweight and portable. The Mini Mill PLUS has no glass parts with the entire chassis made of plastic, which is travel friendly as it's less likely to be damaged in transit CRAFT THE PERFECT CUP: Excellent for all types of brewing from French Press to Espresso. The hand grinder has an easy to read measuring window that can hold up to 24g of coffee, perfect for two cups (1 cup = 12g and 2 cups = 24g) NEW & IMPROVED: The Hario Mini Mill PLUS features an improved reinforced hexagonal adapter for the handy lock which makes the hand grinder sturdier than ever before, and less likely to strip with age, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Hario, Transparent Black Mini Mill Plus | Compact & Adjustable Hand Coffee Grinder with Ceramic Burrs, Plastic,24g 120181 NUOVO
TRANSFORM YOUR COFFEE: Grind your beans the right way and transform your coffee experience with the Hario Mini Mill PLUS. The hand grinder is extremely easy to hold and has a large handle to ensure quick, consistent and smooth bean grinding PRECISE & CONSISTENT GRIND: The hand coffee grinder has adjustable, sprint-mounted, ceramic burrs that provide a very consistent grind. These burrs don’t transfer heat and shave the coffee bean for improved flavour versus cracking it the way blade grinders do LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The handheld grinder is exceptionally lightweight and portable. The Mini Mill PLUS has no glass parts with the entire chassis made of plastic, which is travel friendly as it's less likely to be damaged in transit CRAFT THE PERFECT CUP: Excellent for all types of brewing from French Press to Espresso. The hand grinder has an easy to read measuring window that can hold up to 24g of coffee, perfect for two cups (1 cup = 12g and 2 cups = 24g) NEW & IMPROVED: The Hario Mini Mill PLUS features an improved reinforced hexagonal adapter for the handy lock which makes the hand grinder sturdier than ever before, and less likely to strip with age, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Hario Hand Coffee Grinder - Transparent Black, Mini, Compact & Adjustable MSS-1DTB
Hand Coffee Grinder - Transparent Black, Mini, Compact & Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hario Ceramic Coffee Grinder, Mini Slim Plus MSS-1 DTB Travel Grinder MSS-1-DTB
Hario Ceramic Coffee Grinder, Mini Slim Plus MSS-1 DTB Travel Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manual coffee grinder with conical ceramic burrs
Bean container capacity of 24 g
Housing material made of plastic
Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Width 15 cm, Depth 7.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hario Mini-Slim+ Ceramic Coffee Grinder (MSS-1DTB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hario

Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)
£25.20
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)Compare 7 Prices
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£18.47
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)Compare 5 Prices
Hario Skerton Plus
£44.99
Hario Skerton PlusCompare 2 Prices
Hario Skerton Pro
£75.90
Hario Skerton ProCompare 1 Prices
Hario Mini-Slim+ Ceramic Coffee Grinder (MSS-1DTB)
VIA CREMA
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Georges Deal Company Limited
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel