Hario Skerton

Manufacturer: Hario
Hario Skerton
from £41.004 offersManufacturer: HarioPrice History
• Coffee Grinder
• Adjustable Grind Size: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 70 g
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hario Ceramic Coffee Mill Skerton N Home nd travel coffee grinder MSCSN2
Ceramic Coffee Mill Skerton N Home nd travel coffee grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Hario Ceramic Coffee Mill Grinder 100g Skerton N *NEW* Version (MSCSN-2)
Hario Ceramic Coffee Mill Grinder 100g Skerton N *NEW* Version (MSCSN-2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
HARIO - Black Ceramic Coffee Grinder with N Skeleton Gift Gift Gift MSCSN-2-B Tims-25.61-0403-eany-k
【With Non-slip Cover】With large capacity glass powder and non-slip cover. This coffee grinder is made of a large capacity powder that can hold up to 100g of ground coffee. Non-slip cover provides stable coffee grinding 【Washable Mill】The ceramic mill has no metal smell and will not rust. It will not wear out and reduce the damage of the bean from the heat of friction. Metal parts are made of stainless steel, so it can be cleaned with a nail 【Convenient Lid Included】Comes with a dust cap that can be used directly as a storage container for mills. Grinder can be stacked over lid to save space [Product Details] Body Size:17.3W x 9.6D x 21.0, Body Weight:525g, For 100g Coffee Beans, Body Material: Heat Resistant Glass, Polypropylene, Ceramic, Stainless Steel, Silicone Rubber Brand: Hario
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
HARIO - Black Ceramic Coffee Grinder with N Skeleton Gift Gift Gift MSCSN-2-B Tims-22.79-0405-eany-V
【With Non-slip Cover】With large capacity glass powder and non-slip cover. This coffee grinder is made of a large capacity powder that can hold up to 100g of ground coffee. Non-slip cover provides stable coffee grinding 【Washable Mill】The ceramic mill has no metal smell and will not rust. It will not wear out and reduce the damage of the bean from the heat of friction. Metal parts are made of stainless steel, so it can be cleaned with a nail 【Convenient Lid Included】Comes with a dust cap that can be used directly as a storage container for mills. Grinder can be stacked over lid to save space [Product Details] Body Size:17.3W x 9.6D x 21.0, Body Weight:525g, For 100g Coffee Beans, Body Material: Heat Resistant Glass, Polypropylene, Ceramic, Stainless Steel, Silicone Rubber Brand: Hario
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Specifications
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Container Capacity in Grams:70 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hario Skerton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hario

Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)
£25.24
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)Compare 7 Prices
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£18.47
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)Compare 5 Prices
Hario Skerton Pro
£75.90
Hario Skerton ProCompare 1 Prices
Hario Skerton Plus
£44.99
Hario Skerton PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc MC01
£42.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi KG59
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TSM6A013B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Coffee & Kitchen Flavour
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TSM6A017C
£33.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi KG79
£48.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Delonghi KG210
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi KG200
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hario Skerton
dogandhat_coffeeclub
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
fix-me-a-coffee
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel