Krups Silent Vortex GX3328

Manufacturer: Krups
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
from £34.99to £89.993 offersManufacturer: Krups
• Adjustable coffee grind settings
• Durable stainless steel container for coffee beans, spices, and dried herbs
• Large capacity and dishwasher-safe grinding container
• Special storage lid for freshly ground coffee, herbs, and spices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KRUPS Silent Vortex Coffee and Spice Grinder, Quick and Quiet Grinding, Adaptable grinding settings, One Touch operation, Perfect for: Coffee Beans, Spices, Dry Herbs, Nuts, Black, GX3328G0 B0F39GCY5G
THE MOST QUIET GRINDER BY KRUPS: Thanks to its ingenious design, the Silent Vortex is the quietest grinder made by Krups, perfect for early mornings or shared spaces POWERFUL AND EFFICIENT GRINDING: Its powerful and unique Vortex Spin Technology ensures efficient, fast and silent grinding ensuring the perfect cup determined by you FAST TO ACHIEVE THE DESIRED FINENESS: Grind up to 12 cups of drip coffee in just 15 seconds and enjoy different degrees of coffee fineness by setting the grind time to your preference VERSATILE GRINDING: From coffee beans to spices and dried herbs, there are endless ingredients to grind utilising continuous and pulse grinding modes for optimum results 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY AT A FAIR PRICE: We recommend repairing your product at one of our 6,200 repair centre networks worldwide, so it can last longer, Weight: 2.2707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
KRUPS Silent Vortex Coffee and Spice Grinder, 12 Cups, Quick Grind, One Touch, Coffee Beans, Spices, Dry Herbs, Nuts, Black, GX3328G0
With the KRUPS Silent Vortex grinder, you can have quality ground coffee, spices and dried herbs in no time! Unbelievably quiet, powerful and...
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
Krups Electric Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Blade, Power 175 W, Silent and Versatile Grain Grinder, Dishwasher Safe, Simple Operation, Silent Vortex Black GX332810 FT-O3AL-5RER
The quietest grinder: thanks to its ingenious design, Silent Vortex is the quietest coffee grinder made by KRUPS in Europe POWERFUL AND EFFECTIVE SHARDING: The power of its unique Vortex Spin technology provides quiet, fast and efficient grinding QUICK GET THE DESIRED MURTURE SIZE: Grind enough coffee beans to brew up to 12 cups of filter coffee in just 15 seconds, and enjoy different grind sizes by adapting the grinding time VERSATILE GRINDING - From coffee beans to dried spices and herbs, you can grind endless ingredients CONVENIENT GRINDER: coffee grinding machine with large grinding bowl for convenient and easy use EASY STORAGE: A dedicated storage lid is included to allow you to preserve the freshness of coffee and spices for longer Easy to clean: quick and effective cleaning thanks to the dishwasher-safe stainless steel finish bowl WORKS WITH ONE BUTTON - Highly efficient continuous pulse grinding at the touch of a button, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable coffee grind settings
Durable stainless steel container for coffee beans, spices, and dried herbs
Large capacity and dishwasher-safe grinding container
Special storage lid for freshly ground coffee, herbs, and spices

Price History

1M
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Krups

Krups Inissia
£89.99
Krups InissiaCompare 7 Prices
Krups T8 KM4689
£160.00
Krups T8 KM4689Compare 3 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£94.99
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101Compare 6 Prices
Krups Evidence ECOdesign EA897B
£491.52
Krups Evidence ECOdesign EA897BCompare 1 Prices
Krups Genio S KP2431
£135.80
Krups Genio S KP2431Compare 1 Prices
Krups Pixie XN306T
£149.00
Krups Pixie XN306TCompare 1 Prices
Krups XN110B
£109.99
Krups XN110BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TSM6A017C
£33.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TSM6A013B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG200
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caso Coffee & Kitchen Flavour
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc MC01
£42.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
KAROLAJNSHOP
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel