Delonghi KG210

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi KG210
from £49.95to £90.736 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Coffee Grinder
• Power: 170 W
• Grinding Settings: 3
• LED Display: Yes
• Container Capacity in Grams: 90 g
• Dimensions: W11.1 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x D11.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KG210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi KG210 Electric Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel, Black B07YZWZCF9
Stainless steel Blade grinder with “ Push – to grind” system Beans Hopper capacity : 90 gr of coffee beans Grind selector allows you to choose the perfect grind setting from coarse to medium , to fine – indicated by 3 LEDs Transparent and removable bean/ ground coffee container Includes Cleaning brush, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi DL0210 Mill Coffee Grinder 90g - Size: 22.3 x 11.1 x 11.1cm - Black - Wilko 0683510
The De'Longhi Coffee Grinder has the capacity to grind between 4 and 12 cups (up to 90 g) worth of coffee beans at any one time. The removable transparent bean container allows you to view how the grinding is progressing while LED lights indicate the consistency of the grind.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Coffee Grinder De'Longhi KG210 in Black BRAND NEW FREE SHIPPING 0177111064
Coffee Grinder De'Longhi KG210 in Black BRAND NEW FREE SHIPPING, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Coffee grinder De'Longhi "KG210"
Compact and easy-to-use De'Longhi "KG210" coffee grinder with stainless steel blades.COMPACT AND CAPACIOUSAlthough the coffee grinder...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG210 Electric Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel, Black
Features Stainless steel Blade grinder with " Push - to grind" system Beans Hopper capacity : 90 gr of coffee beans Grind selector...
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
De'Longhi KG210 Electric Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel, Black
Features StainlesssteelBladegrinderwith"Push-togrind"system BeansHoppercapacity:90grofcoffeebeans...
prodImage
£90.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.1 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x D11.1 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Power:170 W
Grinding Settings:3
LED Display:Yes
Container Capacity in Grams:90 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KG210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 23 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.B
£678.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£284.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi KG79
£48.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Delonghi KG59
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario Skerton Plus
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc MC01
£42.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi KG89
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario Skerton
£41.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TSM6A013B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG210
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
goshopdirect
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel